Расписание электричек по маршруту Электроугли - Минская
Тип | Номер и маршрут |
|
Время в пути |
Ближ.дни следования |
График | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6605/6606 Фрязево → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
04:42
Электроугли
|
06:10
Минская
|
1 ч 28 м | |||
6605/6606 Захарово → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
04:42
Электроугли
|
06:10
Минская
|
1 ч 28 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6609/6610 Крутое → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
05:05
Электроугли
|
06:29
Минская
|
1 ч 24 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6615/6616 Электрогорск → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
05:13
Электроугли
|
06:39
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6617/6618 Фрязево → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
05:21
Электроугли
|
06:49
Минская
|
1 ч 28 м | |||
6617/6618 Захарово → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
05:21
Электроугли
|
06:49
Минская
|
1 ч 28 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6619/6620 Крутое → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
05:32
Электроугли
|
06:59
Минская
|
1 ч 27 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6621/6622 Петушки → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
05:41
Электроугли
|
07:09
Минская
|
1 ч 28 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6623/6624 Захарово → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
05:54
Электроугли
|
07:14
Минская
|
1 ч 20 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6627/6628 Крутое → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
06:02
Электроугли
|
07:29
Минская
|
1 ч 27 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6629/6630 Электрогорск → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
06:08
Электроугли
|
07:34
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6631/6632 Крутое → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
06:15
Электроугли
|
07:39
Минская
|
1 ч 24 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6633/6634 Захарово → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
06:23
Электроугли
|
07:49
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6635/6636 Павловский Посад → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
06:31
Электроугли
|
07:59
Минская
|
1 ч 28 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6639/6640 Петушки → Очаково 1
Пригородный
|
06:48
Электроугли
|
08:14
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6641/6642 Захарово → Очаково 1
Пригородный
|
07:03
Электроугли
|
08:29
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6647/6648 Электрогорск → Очаково 1
Пригородный
|
07:12
Электроугли
|
08:49
Минская
|
1 ч 37 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6649/6650 Петушки → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
07:36
Электроугли
|
08:54
Минская
|
1 ч 18 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6657/6658 Петушки → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
07:53
Электроугли
|
09:19
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6663/6664 Крутое → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
08:13
Электроугли
|
09:39
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6665/6666 Захарово → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
08:22
Электроугли
|
09:49
Минская
|
1 ч 27 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6669/6670 Фрязево → Солнечная
Пригородный
|
08:35
Электроугли
|
09:59
Минская
|
1 ч 24 м | |||
6669/6670 Фрязево → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
08:35
Электроугли
|
09:59
Минская
|
1 ч 24 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6673/6674 Крутое → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
08:54
Электроугли
|
10:19
Минская
|
1 ч 25 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6677/6678 Петушки → Очаково 1
Пригородный
|
09:03
Электроугли
|
10:29
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6679/6680 Захарово → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
09:10
Электроугли
|
10:34
Минская
|
1 ч 24 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6689/6690 Фрязево → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
10:01
Электроугли
|
11:29
Минская
|
1 ч 28 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6691/6692 Захарово → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
10:14
Электроугли
|
11:39
Минская
|
1 ч 25 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6693/6694 Электрогорск → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
10:32
Электроугли
|
11:57
Минская
|
1 ч 25 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6695/6696 Крутое → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
10:39
Электроугли
|
12:09
Минская
|
1 ч 30 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6699/6700 Фрязево → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
10:51
Электроугли
|
12:35
Минская
|
1 ч 44 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6723/6724 Захарово → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
13:33
Электроугли
|
14:57
Минская
|
1 ч 24 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6725/6726 Крутое → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
13:41
Электроугли
|
15:09
Минская
|
1 ч 28 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6729/6730 Электрогорск → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
13:51
Электроугли
|
15:19
Минская
|
1 ч 28 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6735/6736 Петушки → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
14:27
Электроугли
|
15:54
Минская
|
1 ч 27 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6739/6740 Захарово → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
14:33
Электроугли
|
15:59
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 9, 10, 11 мая | ||
6741/6742 Электрогорск → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
14:46
Электроугли
|
16:14
Минская
|
1 ч 28 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6743/6744 Крутое → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
14:53
Электроугли
|
16:19
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6751/6752 Петушки → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
15:23
Электроугли
|
16:49
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6759/6760 Захарово → Крекшино
Пригородный
|
15:45
Электроугли
|
17:14
Минская
|
1 ч 29 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6761/6762 Храпуново → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
15:52
Электроугли
|
17:19
Минская
|
1 ч 27 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6993/6764/ Владимир → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
15:59
Электроугли
|
17:31
Минская
|
1 ч 32 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6765/6766 Электрогорск → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
16:08
Электроугли
|
17:36
Минская
|
1 ч 28 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6767/6768 Петушки → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
16:23
Электроугли
|
17:49
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6769/6770 Захарово → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
16:30
Электроугли
|
17:54
Минская
|
1 ч 24 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6775/6776 Храпуново → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
16:53
Электроугли
|
18:19
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6785/6786 Захарово → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
17:28
Электроугли
|
18:54
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6791/6792 Крутое → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
17:49
Электроугли
|
19:14
Минская
|
1 ч 25 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6793/6794 Фрязево → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
17:55
Электроугли
|
19:19
Минская
|
1 ч 24 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6795/6796 Электрогорск → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
18:02
Электроугли
|
19:29
Минская
|
1 ч 27 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6799/6800 Петушки → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
18:10
Электроугли
|
19:39
Минская
|
1 ч 29 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6803/6804 Захарово → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
18:28
Электроугли
|
19:54
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6807/6808 Крутое → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
18:38
Электроугли
|
20:09
Минская
|
1 ч 31 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6813/6814 Петушки → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
19:10
Электроугли
|
20:39
Минская
|
1 ч 29 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6815/6816 Электрогорск → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
19:22
Электроугли
|
20:54
Минская
|
1 ч 32 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6819/6820 Крутое → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
19:41
Электроугли
|
21:09
Минская
|
1 ч 28 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6821/6822 Захарово → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
19:47
Электроугли
|
21:14
Минская
|
1 ч 27 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6831/6832 Крутое → Очаково 1
Пригородный
|
20:26
Электроугли
|
21:54
Минская
|
1 ч 28 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6835/6836 Захарово → Очаково 1
Пригородный
|
20:40
Электроугли
|
22:10
Минская
|
1 ч 30 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6837/6838 Электрогорск → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
20:48
Электроугли
|
22:16
Минская
|
1 ч 28 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6995/6898/ Владимир → Лесной Городок
Пригородный
|
21:03
Электроугли
|
22:35
Минская
|
1 ч 32 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6843/6844 Захарово → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
21:44
Электроугли
|
23:10
Минская
|
1 ч 26 м | 6, 7, 8 мая | ||
6855/6856 Захарово → Апрелевка
Пригородный
|
23:03
Электроугли
|
00:30
Минская
|
1 ч 27 м | 6, 7, 8 мая |