Расписание поезда 461Й Уфа - Адлер
Название станции |
Время прибытия |
Продолжи- тельность стоянки |
Время отправления |
Время в пути |
---|---|---|---|---|
Уфа |
|
16:33
14:33
|
||
Чишмы 1 |
17:56
15:56
|
2 м |
17:58
15:58
|
1 ч 23 м |
Раевка |
18:54
16:54
|
2 м |
18:56
16:56
|
2 ч 21 м |
Аксаково |
20:08
18:08
|
3 м |
20:11
18:11
|
3 ч 35 м |
Приютово |
20:30
18:30
|
2 м |
20:32
18:32
|
3 ч 57 м |
Абдулино |
21:04
19:04
|
12 м |
21:16
19:16
|
4 ч 31 м |
Бугуруслан |
22:35
20:35
|
2 м |
22:37
20:37
|
6 ч 2 м |
Похвистнево |
21:55
20:55
|
2 м |
21:57
20:57
|
6 ч 22 м |
Новоотрадная |
22:44
21:44
|
2 м |
22:46
21:46
|
7 ч 11 м |
Самара |
00:10
23:10
|
1 ч 16 м |
01:26
00:26
|
8 ч 37 м |
Новокуйбышевская |
01:49
00:49
|
2 м |
01:51
00:51
|
10 ч 16 м |
Чапаевск |
02:14
01:14
|
2 м |
02:16
01:16
|
10 ч 41 м |
Тополек |
04:18
03:18
|
2 м |
04:20
03:20
|
12 ч 45 м |
Пугачевск |
05:10
04:10
|
19 м |
05:29
04:29
|
13 ч 37 м |
Рукополь |
06:00
05:00
|
4 м |
06:04
05:04
|
14 ч 27 м |
Римско-корсаковка |
06:36
05:36
|
2 м |
06:38
05:38
|
15 ч 3 м |
Ершов |
07:09
06:09
|
18 м |
07:27
06:27
|
15 ч 36 м |
Плес |
08:04
07:04
|
2 м |
08:06
07:06
|
16 ч 31 м |
Мокроус |
08:26
07:26
|
5 м |
08:31
07:31
|
16 ч 53 м |
Урбах |
09:02
08:02
|
16 м |
09:18
08:18
|
17 ч 29 м |
Золотая Степь |
09:38
08:38
|
2 м |
09:40
08:40
|
18 ч 5 м |
Анисовка |
10:30
09:30
|
2 м |
10:32
09:32
|
18 ч 57 м |
Саратов-1 Пасс |
11:16
10:16
|
56 м |
12:12
11:12
|
19 ч 43 м |
Петров Вал |
15:27
15:27
|
2 м |
15:29
15:29
|
1 д 54 м |
Волгоград 1 |
18:40
18:40
|
35 м |
19:15
19:15
|
1 д 4 ч 7 м |
Сарепта |
19:56
19:56
|
2 м |
19:58
19:58
|
1 д 5 ч 23 м |
Жутово |
21:52
21:52
|
3 м |
21:55
21:55
|
1 д 7 ч 19 м |
Котельниково |
23:03
23:03
|
2 м |
23:05
23:05
|
1 д 8 ч 30 м |
Ремонтная |
23:52
23:52
|
3 м |
23:55
23:55
|
1 д 9 ч 19 м |
Зимовники |
00:32
00:32
|
3 м |
00:35
00:35
|
1 д 9 ч 59 м |
Куберле |
01:06
01:06
|
2 м |
01:08
01:08
|
1 д 10 ч 33 м |
Пролетарская |
02:04
02:04
|
3 м |
02:07
02:07
|
1 д 11 ч 31 м |
Сальск |
02:40
02:40
|
30 м |
03:10
03:10
|
1 д 12 ч 7 м |
Песчанокопская |
04:05
04:05
|
4 м |
04:09
04:09
|
1 д 13 ч 32 м |
Белоглинская |
04:34
04:34
|
4 м |
04:38
04:38
|
1 д 14 ч 1 м |
Ея |
05:03
05:03
|
4 м |
05:07
05:07
|
1 д 14 ч 30 м |
Тихорецкая |
05:57
05:57
|
18 м |
06:15
06:15
|
1 д 15 ч 24 м |
Выселки |
07:22
07:22
|
5 м |
07:27
07:27
|
1 д 16 ч 49 м |
Кореновск |
08:10
08:10
|
9 м |
08:19
08:19
|
1 д 17 ч 37 м |
Динская |
08:55
08:55
|
5 м |
09:00
09:00
|
1 д 18 ч 22 м |
Краснодар 1 |
09:39
09:39
|
14 м |
09:53
09:53
|
1 д 19 ч 6 м |
Горячий Ключ |
11:39
11:39
|
1 ч 16 м |
12:55
12:55
|
1 д 21 ч 6 м |
Туапсе-Пасс. |
15:07
15:07
|
12 м |
15:19
15:19
|
2 д 34 м |
Лазаревская |
16:07
16:07
|
23 м |
16:30
16:30
|
2 д 1 ч 34 м |
Лоо |
17:13
17:13
|
17 м |
17:30
17:30
|
2 д 2 ч 40 м |
Сочи |
17:58
17:58
|
8 м |
18:06
18:06
|
2 д 3 ч 25 м |
Хоста |
18:25
18:25
|
2 м |
18:27
18:27
|
2 д 3 ч 52 м |
Адлер |
18:38
18:38
|
|
2 д 4 ч 5 м |