Например: Слюдянка-1
Например: Новосибирск
Сегодня Завтра На все дни
ГлавнаяПоездаСлюдянка-1Слюдянка-1 - Новосибирск

Расписание поездов по маршруту Слюдянка-1 - Новосибирск

Тип Номер и маршрут
Отправление Прибытие
Время
в пути
Ближ.дни
следования
График
035Ч Благовещенск Москва
Скорый
00:44
19:44
Слюдянка-1
09:05
06:05
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 10 ч 21 м 23, 25, 27 окт
043Э Хабаровск Москва
Скорый
00:44
19:44
Слюдянка-1
09:05
06:05
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 10 ч 21 м 23, 25, 27 окт
099Э Владивосток Москва
Скорый
00:44
19:44
Слюдянка-1
09:05
06:05
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 10 ч 21 м 22, 23, 24 окт
651Ж Туманган Москва
Пассажирский
00:44
19:44
Слюдянка-1
09:05
06:05
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 10 ч 21 м 28 окт, 1, 12 нояб
269Ч Чита Адлер
Скорый
08:43
03:43
Слюдянка-1
17:42
14:42
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 10 ч 59 м 21, 24, 28 окт
011У Чита Челябинск
Скорый
10:32
05:32
Слюдянка-1
19:50
16:50
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 11 ч 18 м 22, 24, 26 окт
077Э Нерюнгри Новосибирск
Скорый
10:32
05:32
Слюдянка-1
19:50
16:50
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 11 ч 18 м 21, 23, 25 окт
005В Эрдэнэт Москва
Скорый
13:01
08:01
Слюдянка-1
19:39
16:39
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 8 ч 38 м 25 окт, 1, 15 нояб
005ЩВ Улан-Батор Москва
Скорый
13:01
08:01
Слюдянка-1
19:39
16:39
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 8 ч 38 м 21, 25, 28 окт
003З Пекин Москва
Скорый
13:01
08:01
Слюдянка-1
19:39
16:39
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 8 ч 38 м 27 окт, 3, 10 нояб
001М Владивосток Москва
Скорый
13:43
08:43
Слюдянка-1
20:04
17:04
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 8 ч 21 м 23, 25, 27 окт
007Н Владивосток Новосибирск
Скорый
13:43
08:43
Слюдянка-1
20:04
17:04
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 8 ч 21 м 22, 24, 26 окт
069Я Улан-Удэ Анапа
Скорый
14:12
09:12
Слюдянка-1
02:16
23:16
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 14 ч 4 м 23, 27 окт
069Я Чита Анапа
Скорый
14:12
09:12
Слюдянка-1
02:16
23:16
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 14 ч 4 м 21, 24, 28 окт
069Я Чита Москва
Скорый
14:12
09:12
Слюдянка-1
00:50
21:50
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 12 ч 38 м 21, 22, 23 окт
019Ч Пекин Москва
Скорый
16:21
11:21
Слюдянка-1
22:19
19:19
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 7 ч 58 м 24, 31 окт, 7 нояб
081И Улан-Удэ Москва
Скорый
21:10
16:10
Слюдянка-1
06:18
03:18
Новосибирск-Главный
1 д 11 ч 8 м 22, 24, 26 окт