Расписание поездов по маршруту Возрождение - Уфа
Тип | Номер и маршрут |
|
Время в пути |
Ближ.дни следования |
График | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
358С Олимпийский Парк → Уфа
Пассажирский
|
00:22
23:22
Возрождение
|
15:40
13:40
Уфа
|
14 ч 18 м | 29, 31 мар, 2 апр | ||
097С Кисловодск → Тында
Пассажирский
|
01:38
00:38
Возрождение
|
16:52
14:52
Уфа
|
14 ч 14 м | 29, 31 мар, 6 апр | ||
059С Кисловодск → Новокузнецк
Пассажирский
|
01:38
00:38
Возрождение
|
16:52
14:52
Уфа
|
14 ч 14 м | 28, 30 мар, 1 апр | ||
097С Кисловодск → Нерюнгри
Пассажирский
|
01:38
00:38
Возрождение
|
16:52
14:52
Уфа
|
14 ч 14 м | 5, 7, 9 июня | ||
097С Кисловодск → Иркутск
Пассажирский
|
01:38
00:38
Возрождение
|
16:52
14:52
Уфа
|
14 ч 14 м | 29, 31 мар, 2 апр | ||
235С Анапа → Тында
Пассажирский
|
02:53
01:53
Возрождение
|
19:08
17:08
Уфа
|
15 ч 15 м | 6, 13, 20 июня | ||
229С Анапа → Северобайкальск
Пассажирский
|
02:53
01:53
Возрождение
|
19:08
17:08
Уфа
|
15 ч 15 м | 20 мая, 24 июня, 1 июля | ||
201С Анапа → Чита
Пассажирский
|
02:53
01:53
Возрождение
|
19:08
17:08
Уфа
|
15 ч 15 м | 2 июня, 14, 17 июля | ||
201С Анапа → Красноярск
Пассажирский
|
02:53
01:53
Возрождение
|
19:08
17:08
Уфа
|
15 ч 15 м | 3, 26 мая, 19 июня | ||
205С Анапа → Иркутск
Пассажирский
|
02:53
01:53
Возрождение
|
19:08
17:08
Уфа
|
15 ч 15 м | 14 мая, 22, 25 июня | ||
211Э Анапа → Томск
Пассажирский
|
03:16
02:16
Возрождение
|
19:36
17:36
Уфа
|
15 ч 20 м | 7 апр | ||
211Э Анапа → Красноярск
Пассажирский
|
03:16
02:16
Возрождение
|
19:36
17:36
Уфа
|
15 ч 20 м | 7 апр | ||
128Ы Адлер → Красноярск
Пассажирский
|
03:16
02:16
Возрождение
|
19:36
17:36
Уфа
|
15 ч 20 м | 28 мар | ||
270С Адлер → Чита
Пассажирский
|
03:16
02:16
Возрождение
|
19:36
17:36
Уфа
|
15 ч 20 м | 26 мая, 14, 17 июля | ||
274С Адлер → Северобайкальск
Пассажирский
|
03:16
02:16
Возрождение
|
19:36
17:36
Уфа
|
15 ч 20 м | 18 мая, 22, 29 июня | ||
142С Симферополь → Пермь
Пассажирский
|
17:21
16:21
Возрождение
|
09:17
07:17
Уфа
|
14 ч 56 м | 28, 31 мар, 7 апр | ||
194Э Севастополь → Челябинск
Пассажирский
|
17:21
16:21
Возрождение
|
09:17
07:17
Уфа
|
14 ч 56 м | 22, 29 мая, 5 июня | ||
243С Анапа → Новокузнецк
Пассажирский
|
19:56
18:56
Возрождение
|
12:14
10:14
Уфа
|
15 ч 18 м | 8, 12, 15 июня | ||
503С Анапа → Уфа
Пассажирский
|
19:56
18:56
Возрождение
|
12:14
10:14
Уфа
|
15 ч 18 м | 31 мая, 3, 7 июня | ||
373С Дербент → Тюмень
Пассажирский
|
21:00
20:00
Возрождение
|
12:04
10:04
Уфа
|
14 ч 4 м | 28 мар, 1, 5 апр |