Расписание поезда 257Я Печора - Адлер
Название станции |
Время прибытия |
Продолжи- тельность стоянки |
Время отправления |
Время в пути |
---|---|---|---|---|
Печора |
|
11:25
|
||
Кожва 1 |
11:47
|
2 м |
11:49
|
22 м |
Чикшино |
12:24
|
2 м |
12:26
|
59 м |
Каджером |
13:06
|
2 м |
13:08
|
1 ч 41 м |
Ираель |
14:02
|
2 м |
14:04
|
2 ч 37 м |
Сосногорск(станция) |
15:48
|
54 м |
16:42
|
4 ч 23 м |
Ухта |
17:04
|
10 м |
17:14
|
5 ч 39 м |
Ярега |
17:41
|
6 м |
17:47
|
6 ч 16 м |
Синдор |
19:41
|
5 м |
19:46
|
8 ч 16 м |
Княжпогост |
20:46
|
5 м |
20:51
|
9 ч 21 м |
Микунь(станция) |
21:50
|
40 м |
22:30
|
10 ч 25 м |
Урдома |
00:02
|
2 м |
00:04
|
12 ч 37 м |
Низовка |
01:19
|
3 м |
01:22
|
13 ч 54 м |
Сольвычегодск |
01:42
|
2 м |
01:44
|
14 ч 17 м |
Котлас-Южный |
02:18
|
1 ч 4 м |
03:22
|
14 ч 53 м |
Ядриха |
04:28
|
2 м |
04:30
|
17 ч 3 м |
Костылево |
07:50
|
3 м |
07:53
|
20 ч 25 м |
Кулой |
08:47
|
20 м |
09:07
|
21 ч 22 м |
Вельск |
09:45
|
10 м |
09:55
|
22 ч 20 м |
Коноша 1 |
12:19
|
30 м |
12:49
|
1 д 54 м |
Вожега |
13:39
|
2 м |
13:41
|
1 д 2 ч 14 м |
Харовская |
14:23
|
2 м |
14:25
|
1 д 2 ч 58 м |
Сухона |
15:10
|
2 м |
15:12
|
1 д 3 ч 45 м |
Вологда 1 |
15:42
|
1 ч 27 м |
17:09
|
1 д 4 ч 17 м |
Грязовец |
17:53
|
2 м |
17:55
|
1 д 6 ч 28 м |
Данилов |
19:14
|
34 м |
19:48
|
1 д 7 ч 49 м |
Ярославль-Главный |
20:50
|
14 м |
21:04
|
1 д 9 ч 25 м |
Ростов-Ярославский |
22:02
|
2 м |
22:04
|
1 д 10 ч 37 м |
Александров 1 |
23:51
|
2 м |
23:53
|
1 д 12 ч 26 м |
Рязань 2 |
04:14
|
27 м |
04:41
|
1 д 16 ч 49 м |
Богоявленск |
06:42
|
2 м |
06:44
|
1 д 19 ч 17 м |
Мичуринск-Уральский |
07:20
|
40 м |
08:00
|
1 д 19 ч 55 м |
Грязи-Воронежские |
09:00
|
3 м |
09:03
|
1 д 21 ч 35 м |
Придача |
10:46
|
5 м |
10:51
|
1 д 23 ч 21 м |
Колодезная |
11:21
|
2 м |
11:23
|
1 д 23 ч 56 м |
Лиски |
12:03
|
4 м |
12:07
|
2 д 38 м |
Россошь |
13:38
|
16 м |
13:54
|
2 д 2 ч 13 м |
Кутейниково |
15:55
|
2 м |
15:57
|
2 д 4 ч 30 м |
Миллерово |
16:50
|
2 м |
16:52
|
2 д 5 ч 25 м |
Каменская |
17:47
|
2 м |
17:49
|
2 д 6 ч 22 м |
Лихая |
18:15
|
14 м |
18:29
|
2 д 6 ч 50 м |
Сулин |
19:30
|
2 м |
19:32
|
2 д 8 ч 5 м |
Шахтная |
20:11
|
2 м |
20:13
|
2 д 8 ч 46 м |
Новочеркасск |
21:36
|
2 м |
21:38
|
2 д 10 ч 11 м |
Ростов-Главный |
22:38
|
21 м |
22:59
|
2 д 11 ч 13 м |
Староминская-Тимашевская |
01:34
|
2 м |
01:36
|
2 д 14 ч 9 м |
Каневская |
02:15
|
2 м |
02:17
|
2 д 14 ч 50 м |
Брюховецкая |
02:45
|
2 м |
02:47
|
2 д 15 ч 20 м |
Краснодар 1 |
04:28
|
6 м |
04:34
|
2 д 17 ч 3 м |
Горячий Ключ |
07:01
|
39 м |
07:40
|
2 д 19 ч 36 м |
Туапсе-Пасс. |
09:34
|
8 м |
09:42
|
2 д 22 ч 9 м |
Лазаревская |
10:38
|
6 м |
10:44
|
2 д 23 ч 13 м |
Лоо |
11:26
|
7 м |
11:33
|
3 д 1 м |
Сочи |
11:56
|
14 м |
12:10
|
3 д 31 м |
Хоста |
12:29
|
2 м |
12:31
|
3 д 1 ч 4 м |
Адлер |
12:42
|
|
3 д 1 ч 17 м |