Расписание поезда 069Ч Чита - Москва
Название станции |
Время прибытия |
Продолжи- тельность стоянки |
Время отправления |
Время в пути |
---|---|---|---|---|
Чита 2 |
|
21:00
15:00
|
||
Могзон |
23:47
17:47
|
2 м |
23:49
17:49
|
2 ч 47 м |
Харагун |
00:40
18:40
|
2 м |
00:42
18:42
|
3 ч 40 м |
Хушенга |
01:04
19:04
|
2 м |
01:06
19:06
|
4 ч 4 м |
Гыршелун |
01:26
19:26
|
2 м |
01:28
19:28
|
4 ч 26 м |
Хилок |
01:51
19:51
|
15 м |
02:06
20:06
|
4 ч 51 м |
Жипхеген |
02:35
20:35
|
2 м |
02:37
20:37
|
5 ч 35 м |
Бада |
03:03
21:03
|
2 м |
03:05
21:05
|
6 ч 3 м |
Хохотуй |
03:26
21:26
|
2 м |
03:28
21:28
|
6 ч 26 м |
Новопавловка |
04:00
22:00
|
2 м |
04:02
22:02
|
7 ч |
Тарбагатай |
04:17
22:17
|
2 м |
04:19
22:19
|
7 ч 17 м |
Баляга |
04:36
22:36
|
2 м |
04:38
22:38
|
7 ч 36 м |
Петровский Завод |
05:02
23:02
|
15 м |
05:17
23:17
|
8 ч 2 м |
Кижа |
04:39
23:39
|
1 м |
04:40
23:40
|
8 ч 39 м |
Горхон |
04:57
23:57
|
2 м |
04:59
23:59
|
8 ч 57 м |
Заиграево |
05:42
00:42
|
1 м |
05:43
00:43
|
9 ч 42 м |
Заудинский |
06:24
01:24
|
1 м |
06:25
01:25
|
10 ч 24 м |
Улан-Удэ Пасс. |
06:40
01:40
|
50 м |
07:30
02:30
|
10 ч 40 м |
Татаурово |
08:05
03:05
|
2 м |
08:07
03:07
|
12 ч 5 м |
Селенга |
08:38
03:38
|
2 м |
08:40
03:40
|
12 ч 38 м |
Тимлюй |
08:57
03:57
|
2 м |
08:59
03:59
|
12 ч 57 м |
Мысовая |
09:53
04:53
|
2 м |
09:55
04:55
|
13 ч 53 м |
Клюевка 2 |
10:06
05:06
|
2 м |
10:08
05:08
|
14 ч 6 м |
Мишиха |
10:18
05:18
|
2 м |
10:20
05:20
|
14 ч 18 м |
Переемная |
10:42
05:42
|
2 м |
10:44
05:44
|
14 ч 42 м |
Танхой |
10:56
05:56
|
4 м |
11:00
06:00
|
14 ч 56 м |
Кедровая-сибирская |
11:14
06:14
|
2 м |
11:16
06:16
|
15 ч 14 м |
Выдрино |
11:34
06:34
|
2 м |
11:36
06:36
|
15 ч 34 м |
Байкальск(станция) |
12:04
07:04
|
3 м |
12:07
07:07
|
16 ч 4 м |
Слюдянка-1 |
12:48
07:48
|
3 м |
12:51
07:51
|
16 ч 48 м |
Иркутск-Пасс. |
15:15
10:15
|
45 м |
16:00
11:00
|
19 ч 15 м |
Иркутск-Сортировочный |
16:12
11:12
|
2 м |
16:14
11:14
|
20 ч 12 м |
Ангарск |
16:49
11:49
|
5 м |
16:54
11:54
|
20 ч 49 м |
Усолье-Сибирское |
17:18
12:18
|
2 м |
17:20
12:20
|
21 ч 18 м |
Черемхово |
18:13
13:13
|
2 м |
18:15
13:15
|
22 ч 13 м |
Залари |
19:08
14:08
|
2 м |
19:10
14:10
|
23 ч 8 м |
Зима |
20:03
15:03
|
22 м |
20:25
15:25
|
1 д 3 м |
Куйтун |
21:19
16:19
|
2 м |
21:21
16:21
|
1 д 1 ч 19 м |
Тулун |
22:24
17:24
|
3 м |
22:27
17:27
|
1 д 2 ч 24 м |
Нижнеудинск |
00:03
19:03
|
13 м |
00:16
19:16
|
1 д 4 ч 3 м |
Алзамай |
01:35
20:35
|
2 м |
01:37
20:37
|
1 д 5 ч 35 м |
Тайшет |
02:47
21:47
|
4 м |
02:51
21:51
|
1 д 6 ч 47 м |
Решоты |
02:48
22:48
|
1 м |
02:49
22:49
|
1 д 7 ч 48 м |
Тинская |
03:07
23:07
|
1 м |
03:08
23:08
|
1 д 8 ч 7 м |
Ингашская |
03:33
23:33
|
1 м |
03:34
23:34
|
1 д 8 ч 33 м |
Иланская |
04:02
00:02
|
17 м |
04:19
00:19
|
1 д 9 ч 2 м |
Канск-Енисейский |
04:46
00:46
|
4 м |
04:50
00:50
|
1 д 9 ч 46 м |
Заозерная |
06:00
02:00
|
3 м |
06:03
02:03
|
1 д 11 ч |
Уяр |
06:39
02:39
|
2 м |
06:41
02:41
|
1 д 11 ч 39 м |
Злобино |
08:33
04:33
|
1 м |
08:34
04:34
|
1 д 13 ч 33 м |
Красноярск-Пасс |
08:50
04:50
|
1 ч 8 м |
09:58
05:58
|
1 д 13 ч 50 м |
Козулька |
11:49
07:49
|
1 м |
11:50
07:50
|
1 д 16 ч 49 м |
Ачинск 1 |
12:50
08:50
|
25 м |
13:15
09:15
|
1 д 17 ч 50 м |
Боготол |
14:18
10:18
|
2 м |
14:20
10:20
|
1 д 19 ч 18 м |
Тяжин |
15:21
11:21
|
2 м |
15:23
11:23
|
1 д 20 ч 21 м |
Мариинск |
16:20
12:20
|
34 м |
16:54
12:54
|
1 д 21 ч 20 м |
Анжерская |
18:34
14:34
|
2 м |
18:36
14:36
|
1 д 23 ч 34 м |
Тайга-1 |
19:09
15:09
|
3 м |
19:12
15:12
|
2 д 9 м |
Юрга 1 |
20:21
16:21
|
5 м |
20:26
16:26
|
2 д 1 ч 21 м |
Болотная |
20:55
16:55
|
2 м |
20:57
16:57
|
2 д 1 ч 55 м |
Новосибирск-Главный |
22:55
18:55
|
1 ч 2 м |
23:57
19:57
|
2 д 3 ч 55 м |
Обь |
00:28
20:28
|
2 м |
00:30
20:30
|
2 д 5 ч 28 м |
Барабинск |
04:36
00:36
|
30 м |
05:06
01:06
|
2 д 9 ч 36 м |
Озеро-Карачинское |
06:34
02:34
|
5 м |
06:39
02:39
|
2 д 11 ч 34 м |
Чаны |
06:53
02:53
|
2 м |
06:55
02:55
|
2 д 11 ч 53 м |
Татарская |
07:40
03:40
|
2 м |
07:42
03:42
|
2 д 12 ч 40 м |
Омск |
09:38
06:38
|
40 м |
10:18
07:18
|
2 д 15 ч 38 м |
Называевская |
11:50
08:50
|
2 м |
11:52
08:52
|
2 д 17 ч 50 м |
Мангут |
12:21
09:21
|
1 м |
12:22
09:22
|
2 д 18 ч 21 м |
Маслянская |
11:59
09:59
|
2 м |
12:01
10:01
|
2 д 18 ч 59 м |
Ишим |
12:44
10:44
|
5 м |
12:49
10:49
|
2 д 19 ч 44 м |
Карасульская |
13:28
11:28
|
2 м |
13:30
11:30
|
2 д 20 ч 28 м |
Голышманово |
13:58
11:58
|
2 м |
14:00
12:00
|
2 д 20 ч 58 м |
Омутинская |
14:30
12:30
|
2 м |
14:32
12:32
|
2 д 21 ч 30 м |
Заводоуковская |
15:24
13:24
|
2 м |
15:26
13:26
|
2 д 22 ч 24 м |
Ялуторовск |
15:49
13:49
|
2 м |
15:51
13:51
|
2 д 22 ч 49 м |
Тюмень(станция) |
16:48
14:48
|
52 м |
17:40
15:40
|
2 д 23 ч 48 м |
Юшала |
18:45
16:45
|
2 м |
18:47
16:47
|
3 д 1 ч 45 м |
Талица |
19:18
17:18
|
3 м |
19:21
17:21
|
3 д 2 ч 18 м |
Камышлов |
20:27
18:27
|
4 м |
20:31
18:31
|
3 д 3 ч 27 м |
Богданович |
21:13
19:13
|
2 м |
21:15
19:15
|
3 д 4 ч 13 м |
Екатеринбург-Пасс. |
22:49
20:49
|
1 ч 4 м |
23:53
21:53
|
3 д 5 ч 49 м |
Первоуральск |
00:38
22:38
|
2 м |
00:40
22:40
|
3 д 7 ч 38 м |
Кунгур |
03:56
01:56
|
2 м |
03:58
01:58
|
3 д 10 ч 56 м |
Пермь 2 |
05:20
03:20
|
23 м |
05:43
03:43
|
3 д 12 ч 20 м |
Менделеево |
07:07
05:07
|
18 м |
07:25
05:25
|
3 д 14 ч 7 м |
Верещагино |
07:51
05:51
|
2 м |
07:53
05:53
|
3 д 14 ч 51 м |
Кез |
07:55
06:55
|
2 м |
07:57
06:57
|
3 д 15 ч 55 м |
Балезино |
08:47
07:47
|
28 м |
09:15
08:15
|
3 д 16 ч 47 м |
Глазов |
09:43
08:43
|
2 м |
09:45
08:45
|
3 д 17 ч 43 м |
Фаленки |
09:53
09:53
|
2 м |
09:55
09:55
|
3 д 18 ч 53 м |
Киров-Пасс. |
11:59
11:59
|
15 м |
12:14
12:14
|
3 д 20 ч 59 м |
Котельнич 1 |
13:34
13:34
|
2 м |
13:36
13:36
|
3 д 22 ч 34 м |
Свеча |
14:14
14:14
|
2 м |
14:16
14:16
|
3 д 23 ч 14 м |
Шабалино |
14:38
14:38
|
2 м |
14:40
14:40
|
3 д 23 ч 38 м |
Гостовская |
15:07
15:07
|
1 м |
15:08
15:08
|
4 д 7 м |
Поназырево |
15:35
15:35
|
10 м |
15:45
15:45
|
4 д 35 м |
Шарья |
16:29
16:29
|
14 м |
16:43
16:43
|
4 д 1 ч 29 м |
Шекшема |
17:06
17:06
|
1 м |
17:07
17:07
|
4 д 2 ч 6 м |
Мантурово |
17:29
17:29
|
2 м |
17:31
17:31
|
4 д 2 ч 29 м |
Брантовка |
17:49
17:49
|
1 м |
17:50
17:50
|
4 д 2 ч 49 м |
Нея |
18:13
18:13
|
2 м |
18:15
18:15
|
4 д 3 ч 13 м |
Николо-полома |
18:35
18:35
|
2 м |
18:37
18:37
|
4 д 3 ч 35 м |
Антропово |
18:59
18:59
|
2 м |
19:01
19:01
|
4 д 3 ч 59 м |
Лопарево |
19:17
19:17
|
1 м |
19:18
19:18
|
4 д 4 ч 17 м |
Галич |
19:40
19:40
|
15 м |
19:55
19:55
|
4 д 4 ч 40 м |
Буй |
20:43
20:43
|
13 м |
20:56
20:56
|
4 д 5 ч 43 м |
Любим |
21:37
21:37
|
4 м |
21:41
21:41
|
4 д 6 ч 37 м |
Данилов |
22:18
22:18
|
34 м |
22:52
22:52
|
4 д 7 ч 18 м |
Ярославль-Главный |
00:03
00:03
|
30 м |
00:33
00:33
|
4 д 9 ч 3 м |
Ростов-Ярославский |
01:28
01:28
|
2 м |
01:30
01:30
|
4 д 10 ч 28 м |
Александров 1 |
03:01
03:01
|
2 м |
03:03
03:03
|
4 д 12 ч 1 м |
Москва-Ярославская |
04:56
04:56
|
|
4 д 13 ч 56 м |