Расписание поезда 243С Анапа - Новокузнецк
Название станции |
Время прибытия |
Продолжи- тельность стоянки |
Время отправления |
Время в пути |
---|---|---|---|---|
Анапа |
|
09:50
09:50
|
||
Варениковская |
11:16
11:16
|
2 м |
11:18
11:18
|
1 ч 26 м |
Протока |
12:25
12:25
|
2 м |
12:27
12:27
|
2 ч 35 м |
Тимашевская |
13:48
13:48
|
22 м |
14:10
14:10
|
3 ч 58 м |
Староминская-Тимашевская |
15:58
15:58
|
2 м |
16:00
16:00
|
6 ч 8 м |
Первомайская |
17:22
17:22
|
18 м |
17:40
17:40
|
7 ч 32 м |
Лихая |
21:37
21:37
|
28 м |
22:05
22:05
|
11 ч 47 м |
Белая Калитва |
23:10
23:10
|
2 м |
23:12
23:12
|
13 ч 20 м |
Тацинская |
00:23
00:23
|
2 м |
00:25
00:25
|
14 ч 33 м |
Морозовская |
01:30
01:30
|
20 м |
01:50
01:50
|
15 ч 40 м |
Чернышков |
02:26
02:26
|
2 м |
02:28
02:28
|
16 ч 36 м |
Обливская |
02:55
02:55
|
2 м |
02:57
02:57
|
17 ч 5 м |
Суровикино |
03:21
03:21
|
2 м |
03:23
03:23
|
17 ч 31 м |
Волгоград 1 |
05:48
05:48
|
43 м |
06:31
06:31
|
19 ч 58 м |
Петров Вал |
10:05
10:05
|
3 м |
10:08
10:08
|
1 д 15 м |
Саратов-1 Пасс |
15:08
14:08
|
42 м |
15:50
14:50
|
1 д 4 ч 18 м |
Сенная |
18:21
17:21
|
2 м |
18:23
17:23
|
1 д 7 ч 31 м |
Возрождение |
19:54
18:54
|
2 м |
19:56
18:56
|
1 д 9 ч 4 м |
Сызрань Город |
21:17
20:17
|
7 м |
21:24
20:24
|
1 д 10 ч 27 м |
Жигулевское Море |
00:22
23:22
|
18 м |
00:40
23:40
|
1 д 13 ч 32 м |
Кинель |
02:44
01:44
|
10 м |
02:54
01:54
|
1 д 15 ч 54 м |
Бугуруслан |
06:02
04:02
|
2 м |
06:04
04:04
|
1 д 18 ч 12 м |
Абдулино |
07:22
05:22
|
18 м |
07:40
05:40
|
1 д 19 ч 32 м |
Аксаково |
08:33
06:33
|
2 м |
08:35
06:35
|
1 д 20 ч 43 м |
Уфа |
12:14
10:14
|
42 м |
12:56
10:56
|
2 д 24 м |
Кропачево |
16:05
14:05
|
15 м |
16:20
14:20
|
2 д 4 ч 15 м |
Усть-Катав |
16:46
14:46
|
2 м |
16:48
14:48
|
2 д 4 ч 56 м |
Вязовая |
17:03
15:03
|
2 м |
17:05
15:05
|
2 д 5 ч 13 м |
Сулея |
17:52
15:52
|
2 м |
17:54
15:54
|
2 д 6 ч 2 м |
Бердяуш |
18:18
16:18
|
2 м |
18:20
16:20
|
2 д 6 ч 28 м |
Златоуст |
19:17
17:17
|
5 м |
19:22
17:22
|
2 д 7 ч 27 м |
Миасс 1 |
20:31
18:31
|
5 м |
20:36
18:36
|
2 д 8 ч 41 м |
Челябинск |
22:15
20:15
|
44 м |
22:59
20:59
|
2 д 10 ч 25 м |
Щучье |
00:07
22:07
|
1 м |
00:08
22:08
|
2 д 12 ч 17 м |
Шумиха |
00:42
22:42
|
1 м |
00:43
22:43
|
2 д 12 ч 52 м |
Юргамыш |
01:36
23:36
|
1 м |
01:37
23:37
|
2 д 13 ч 46 м |
Курган-Пасс. |
02:18
00:18
|
11 м |
02:29
00:29
|
2 д 14 ч 28 м |
Варгаши |
03:01
01:01
|
1 м |
03:02
01:02
|
2 д 15 ч 11 м |
Лебяжья-Сибирская |
03:36
01:36
|
2 м |
03:38
01:38
|
2 д 15 ч 46 м |
Макушино |
04:13
02:13
|
2 м |
04:15
02:15
|
2 д 16 ч 23 м |
Петухово |
04:48
02:48
|
10 м |
04:58
02:58
|
2 д 16 ч 58 м |
Россия → Казахстан | ||||
Петропавловск |
06:13
03:13
|
40 м |
06:53
03:53
|
2 д 17 ч 23 м |
Казахстан → Россия | ||||
Исилькуль |
09:43
06:43
|
1 ч |
10:43
07:43
|
2 д 20 ч 53 м |
Омск |
12:16
09:16
|
37 м |
12:53
09:53
|
2 д 23 ч 26 м |
Калачинская |
13:50
10:50
|
2 м |
13:52
10:52
|
3 д 1 ч |
Татарская |
15:59
11:59
|
2 м |
16:01
12:01
|
3 д 2 ч 9 м |
Чаны |
16:43
12:43
|
2 м |
16:45
12:45
|
3 д 2 ч 53 м |
Барабинск |
18:04
14:04
|
23 м |
18:27
14:27
|
3 д 4 ч 14 м |
Новосибирск-Главный |
22:35
18:35
|
50 м |
23:25
19:25
|
3 д 8 ч 45 м |
Тогучин |
00:58
20:58
|
2 м |
01:00
21:00
|
3 д 11 ч 8 м |
Промышленная |
02:12
22:12
|
2 м |
02:14
22:14
|
3 д 12 ч 22 м |
Белово |
03:21
23:21
|
22 м |
03:43
23:43
|
3 д 13 ч 31 м |
Трудармейская |
04:40
00:40
|
2 м |
04:42
00:42
|
3 д 14 ч 50 м |
Киселевск |
05:06
01:06
|
2 м |
05:08
01:08
|
3 д 15 ч 16 м |
Прокопьевск |
05:29
01:29
|
5 м |
05:34
01:34
|
3 д 15 ч 39 м |
Новокузнецк-Пассажирский |
06:13
02:13
|
|
3 д 16 ч 23 м |