Расписание поезда 081И Улан-Удэ - Москва
Название станции |
Время прибытия |
Продолжи- тельность стоянки |
Время отправления |
Время в пути |
---|---|---|---|---|
Улан-Удэ Пасс. |
|
13:48
08:48
|
||
Таловка |
14:46
09:46
|
1 м |
14:47
09:47
|
58 м |
Селенга |
15:04
10:04
|
1 м |
15:05
10:05
|
1 ч 16 м |
Тимлюй |
15:22
10:22
|
1 м |
15:23
10:23
|
1 ч 34 м |
Мысовая |
16:21
11:21
|
2 м |
16:23
11:23
|
2 ч 33 м |
Выдрино |
17:52
12:52
|
2 м |
17:54
12:54
|
4 ч 4 м |
Байкальск(станция) |
18:22
13:22
|
2 м |
18:24
13:24
|
4 ч 34 м |
Слюдянка-1 |
19:09
14:09
|
2 м |
19:11
14:11
|
5 ч 21 м |
Гончарово |
21:30
16:30
|
1 м |
21:31
16:31
|
7 ч 42 м |
Иркутск-Пасс. |
21:53
16:53
|
47 м |
22:40
17:40
|
8 ч 5 м |
Иркутск-Сортировочный |
22:52
17:52
|
2 м |
22:54
17:54
|
9 ч 4 м |
Ангарск |
23:29
18:29
|
5 м |
23:34
18:34
|
9 ч 41 м |
Усолье-Сибирское |
23:58
18:58
|
3 м |
00:01
19:01
|
10 ч 10 м |
Черемхово |
01:02
20:02
|
2 м |
01:04
20:04
|
11 ч 14 м |
Кутулик |
01:35
20:35
|
2 м |
01:37
20:37
|
11 ч 47 м |
Залари |
02:05
21:05
|
2 м |
02:07
21:07
|
12 ч 17 м |
Тыреть |
02:27
21:27
|
2 м |
02:29
21:29
|
12 ч 39 м |
Зима |
03:01
22:01
|
22 м |
03:23
22:23
|
13 ч 13 м |
Куйтун |
04:24
23:24
|
2 м |
04:26
23:26
|
14 ч 36 м |
Тулун |
05:33
00:33
|
2 м |
05:35
00:35
|
15 ч 45 м |
Нижнеудинск |
07:19
02:19
|
13 м |
07:32
02:32
|
17 ч 31 м |
Алзамай |
09:07
04:07
|
2 м |
09:09
04:09
|
19 ч 19 м |
Тайшет |
10:34
05:34
|
3 м |
10:37
05:37
|
20 ч 46 м |
Решоты |
10:36
06:36
|
1 м |
10:37
06:37
|
21 ч 48 м |
Ингашская |
11:17
07:17
|
1 м |
11:18
07:18
|
22 ч 29 м |
Иланская |
11:46
07:46
|
17 м |
12:03
08:03
|
22 ч 58 м |
Канск-Енисейский |
12:30
08:30
|
4 м |
12:34
08:34
|
23 ч 42 м |
Заозерная |
13:44
09:44
|
3 м |
13:47
09:47
|
1 д 56 м |
Уяр |
14:21
10:21
|
1 м |
14:22
10:22
|
1 д 1 ч 33 м |
Красноярск-Пасс |
16:22
12:22
|
1 ч 18 м |
17:40
13:40
|
1 д 3 ч 34 м |
Ачинск 1 |
20:31
16:31
|
2 м |
20:33
16:33
|
1 д 7 ч 43 м |
Боготол |
21:34
17:34
|
2 м |
21:36
17:36
|
1 д 8 ч 46 м |
Мариинск |
23:28
19:28
|
27 м |
23:55
19:55
|
1 д 10 ч 40 м |
Анжерская |
01:31
21:31
|
2 м |
01:33
21:33
|
1 д 12 ч 43 м |
Тайга-1 |
02:03
22:03
|
2 м |
02:05
22:05
|
1 д 13 ч 15 м |
Юрга 1 |
03:09
23:09
|
2 м |
03:11
23:11
|
1 д 14 ч 21 м |
Новосибирск-Главный |
05:23
01:23
|
49 м |
06:12
02:12
|
1 д 16 ч 35 м |
Чулымская |
07:57
03:57
|
2 м |
07:59
03:59
|
1 д 19 ч 9 м |
Каргат |
08:33
04:33
|
2 м |
08:35
04:35
|
1 д 19 ч 45 м |
Убинская |
09:04
05:04
|
2 м |
09:06
05:06
|
1 д 20 ч 16 м |
Барабинск |
10:08
06:08
|
30 м |
10:38
06:38
|
1 д 21 ч 20 м |
Озеро-Карачинское |
11:41
07:41
|
5 м |
11:46
07:46
|
1 д 22 ч 53 м |
Чаны |
12:00
08:00
|
2 м |
12:02
08:02
|
1 д 23 ч 12 м |
Татарская |
12:40
08:40
|
2 м |
12:42
08:42
|
1 д 23 ч 52 м |
Калачинская |
12:48
09:48
|
2 м |
12:50
09:50
|
2 д 1 ч |
Омск |
14:00
11:00
|
21 м |
14:21
11:21
|
2 д 2 ч 12 м |
Ишим |
16:29
14:29
|
5 м |
16:34
14:34
|
2 д 5 ч 41 м |
Тюмень(станция) |
20:53
18:53
|
19 м |
21:12
19:12
|
2 д 10 ч 5 м |
Юшала |
22:09
20:09
|
2 м |
22:11
20:11
|
2 д 11 ч 21 м |
Талица |
22:42
20:42
|
2 м |
22:44
20:44
|
2 д 11 ч 54 м |
Камышлов |
23:44
21:44
|
4 м |
23:48
21:48
|
2 д 12 ч 56 м |
Еланский |
00:05
22:05
|
2 м |
00:07
22:07
|
2 д 13 ч 17 м |
Богданович |
00:31
22:31
|
2 м |
00:33
22:33
|
2 д 13 ч 43 м |
Екатеринбург-Пасс. |
02:10
00:10
|
1 ч 42 м |
03:52
01:52
|
2 д 15 ч 22 м |
Ревда |
04:52
02:52
|
2 м |
04:54
02:54
|
2 д 18 ч 4 м |
Дружинино |
05:36
03:36
|
30 м |
06:06
04:06
|
2 д 18 ч 48 м |
Красноуфимск |
08:00
06:00
|
2 м |
08:02
06:02
|
2 д 21 ч 12 м |
Чад |
09:03
07:03
|
1 м |
09:04
07:04
|
2 д 22 ч 15 м |
Чернушка |
10:03
08:03
|
2 м |
10:05
08:05
|
2 д 23 ч 15 м |
Янаул |
11:06
09:06
|
4 м |
11:10
09:10
|
3 д 18 м |
Сарапул |
11:28
10:28
|
2 м |
11:30
10:30
|
3 д 1 ч 40 м |
Агрыз-1 |
11:25
11:25
|
15 м |
11:40
11:40
|
3 д 2 ч 37 м |
Можга |
13:29
12:29
|
2 м |
13:31
12:31
|
3 д 3 ч 41 м |
Кизнер |
14:17
13:17
|
2 м |
14:19
13:19
|
3 д 4 ч 29 м |
Вятские Поляны |
14:00
14:00
|
2 м |
14:02
14:02
|
3 д 5 ч 12 м |
Восстание Пассажирская |
16:17
16:17
|
19 м |
16:36
16:36
|
3 д 7 ч 29 м |
Канаш-1 |
19:24
19:24
|
14 м |
19:38
19:38
|
3 д 10 ч 36 м |
Вурнары |
20:10
20:10
|
2 м |
20:12
20:12
|
3 д 11 ч 22 м |
Шумерля |
20:41
20:41
|
2 м |
20:43
20:43
|
3 д 11 ч 53 м |
Пильна |
21:08
21:08
|
2 м |
21:10
21:10
|
3 д 12 ч 20 м |
Сергач |
21:37
21:37
|
3 м |
21:40
21:40
|
3 д 12 ч 49 м |
Бобыльская |
22:44
22:44
|
2 м |
22:46
22:46
|
3 д 13 ч 56 м |
Арзамас 2 |
23:12
23:12
|
2 м |
23:14
23:14
|
3 д 14 ч 24 м |
Навашино |
00:39
00:39
|
2 м |
00:41
00:41
|
3 д 15 ч 51 м |
Муром 1 |
00:59
00:59
|
2 м |
01:01
01:01
|
3 д 16 ч 11 м |
Москва-Казанская |
05:40
05:40
|
|
3 д 20 ч 52 м |