Расписание поездов по маршруту Сенная - Возрождение
Тип | Номер и маршрут |
|
Время в пути |
Ближ.дни следования |
График | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
059С Кисловодск → Новокузнецк
Пассажирский
|
00:06
23:06
Сенная
|
01:36
00:36
Возрождение
|
1 ч 30 м | 18, 20, 22 июня | ||
097С Кисловодск → Тында
Пассажирский
|
00:06
23:06
Сенная
|
01:36
00:36
Возрождение
|
1 ч 30 м | 19, 21, 23 июня | ||
097С Кисловодск → Иркутск
Пассажирский
|
00:06
23:06
Сенная
|
01:36
00:36
Возрождение
|
1 ч 30 м | 19, 21, 23 июня | ||
255Э Кисловодск → Екатеринбург
Пассажирский
|
00:55
23:55
Сенная
|
02:36
01:36
Возрождение
|
1 ч 41 м | 11, 15, 19 мая | ||
265С Кисловодск → Тюмень
Пассажирский
|
00:55
23:55
Сенная
|
02:36
01:36
Возрождение
|
1 ч 41 м | 9, 13, 17 мая | ||
201С Анапа → Красноярск
Пассажирский
|
01:09
00:09
Сенная
|
02:50
01:50
Возрождение
|
1 ч 41 м | 26 мая, 17, 19 июля | ||
205С Анапа → Иркутск
Пассажирский
|
01:09
00:09
Сенная
|
02:50
01:50
Возрождение
|
1 ч 41 м | 14 мая, 20, 23 июля | ||
235С Анапа → Тында
Пассажирский
|
01:09
00:09
Сенная
|
02:50
01:50
Возрождение
|
1 ч 41 м | 6, 13 июня | ||
201С Анапа → Чита
Пассажирский
|
01:09
00:09
Сенная
|
02:50
01:50
Возрождение
|
1 ч 41 м | 2 июня, 14, 17 июля | ||
229С Анапа → Северобайкальск
Пассажирский
|
01:09
00:09
Сенная
|
02:50
01:50
Возрождение
|
1 ч 41 м | 20 мая | ||
211Э Анапа → Томск
Пассажирский
|
01:37
00:37
Сенная
|
03:14
02:14
Возрождение
|
1 ч 37 м | |||
211Э Анапа → Красноярск
Пассажирский
|
01:37
00:37
Сенная
|
03:14
02:14
Возрождение
|
1 ч 37 м | |||
128Ы Адлер → Красноярск
Пассажирский
|
01:37
00:37
Сенная
|
03:14
02:14
Возрождение
|
1 ч 37 м | 18, 22, 23 июля | ||
274С Адлер → Северобайкальск
Пассажирский
|
01:37
00:37
Сенная
|
03:14
02:14
Возрождение
|
1 ч 37 м | 18 мая | ||
270С Адлер → Чита
Пассажирский
|
01:37
00:37
Сенная
|
03:14
02:14
Возрождение
|
1 ч 37 м | 26 мая, 14, 17 июля | ||
493С Анапа → Ульяновск
Пассажирский
|
03:41
02:41
Сенная
|
05:17
04:17
Возрождение
|
1 ч 36 м | 4, 10, 15 июля | ||
354С Олимпийский Парк → Пермь
Пассажирский
|
05:11
04:11
Сенная
|
06:56
05:56
Возрождение
|
1 ч 45 м | 8, 10, 12 мая | ||
522С Новороссийск → Приобье
Пассажирский
|
06:38
05:38
Сенная
|
08:06
07:06
Возрождение
|
1 ч 28 м | 20, 22, 24 мая | ||
107Ж Волгоград → Нижневартовск
Пассажирский
|
10:57
09:57
Сенная
|
12:25
11:25
Возрождение
|
1 ч 28 м | 8, 9, 10 мая | ||
041С Астрахань → Казань
Пассажирский
|
10:57
09:57
Сенная
|
12:25
11:25
Возрождение
|
1 ч 28 м | 13, 14, 20 мая | ||
142С Симферополь → Пермь
Пассажирский
|
15:44
14:44
Сенная
|
17:19
16:19
Возрождение
|
1 ч 35 м | 16, 20, 23 июня | ||
194Э Севастополь → Челябинск
Пассажирский
|
15:44
14:44
Сенная
|
17:19
16:19
Возрождение
|
1 ч 35 м | 22, 29 мая, 5 июня | ||
503С Анапа → Уфа
Пассажирский
|
18:23
17:23
Сенная
|
19:54
18:54
Возрождение
|
1 ч 31 м | 31 мая, 3, 7 июня | ||
243С Анапа → Новокузнецк
Пассажирский
|
18:23
17:23
Сенная
|
19:54
18:54
Возрождение
|
1 ч 31 м | 8, 12, 15 июня | ||
519С Анапа → Орск
Пассажирский
|
18:23
17:23
Сенная
|
19:54
18:54
Возрождение
|
1 ч 31 м | 30 мая, 6, 13 июня | ||
373С Дербент → Тюмень
Пассажирский
|
19:28
18:28
Сенная
|
20:58
19:58
Возрождение
|
1 ч 30 м | |||
521Ж Саратов → Казань
Пассажирский
|
21:43
20:43
Сенная
|
23:15
22:15
Возрождение
|
1 ч 32 м | |||
452С Адлер → Ижевск
Пассажирский
|
21:43
20:43
Сенная
|
23:15
22:15
Возрождение
|
1 ч 32 м | 6, 8, 10 июня | ||
302Ж Грозный → Казань
Пассажирский
|
21:43
20:43
Сенная
|
23:15
22:15
Возрождение
|
1 ч 32 м | 19, 23, 27 июня | ||
358С Олимпийский Парк → Уфа
Пассажирский
|
22:47
21:47
Сенная
|
00:20
23:20
Возрождение
|
1 ч 33 м |