Расписание поезда 011Е Новый Уренгой - Москва
Название станции |
Время прибытия |
Продолжи- тельность стоянки |
Время отправления |
Время в пути |
---|---|---|---|---|
Новый Уренгой |
|
12:30
10:30
|
||
Коротчаево |
14:02
12:02
|
10 м |
14:12
12:12
|
1 ч 32 м |
Сывдарма |
19:38
17:38
|
2 м |
19:40
17:40
|
7 ч 8 м |
Пуровск |
20:16
18:16
|
5 м |
20:21
18:21
|
7 ч 46 м |
Пурпе |
21:11
19:11
|
17 м |
21:28
19:28
|
8 ч 41 м |
Ханымей |
23:45
21:45
|
5 м |
23:50
21:50
|
11 ч 15 м |
Ноябрьск 2 |
00:54
22:54
|
18 м |
01:12
23:12
|
12 ч 24 м |
Ноябрьск 1 |
01:31
23:31
|
5 м |
01:36
23:36
|
13 ч 1 м |
Когалым |
03:08
01:08
|
5 м |
03:13
01:13
|
14 ч 38 м |
Ульт Ягун |
05:19
03:19
|
2 м |
05:21
03:21
|
16 ч 49 м |
Сургут |
06:17
04:17
|
41 м |
06:58
04:58
|
17 ч 47 м |
Усть-Юган |
08:23
06:23
|
2 м |
08:25
06:25
|
19 ч 53 м |
Пыть-Ях |
08:50
06:50
|
5 м |
08:55
06:55
|
20 ч 20 м |
Куть-ях |
09:59
07:59
|
2 м |
10:01
08:01
|
21 ч 29 м |
Салым |
10:41
08:41
|
2 м |
10:43
08:43
|
22 ч 11 м |
Демьянка |
12:07
10:07
|
14 м |
12:21
10:21
|
23 ч 37 м |
Юность-комсомольская |
13:46
11:46
|
2 м |
13:48
11:48
|
1 д 1 ч 16 м |
Тобольск |
15:03
13:03
|
13 м |
15:16
13:16
|
1 д 2 ч 33 м |
Усть-Тавда |
16:47
14:47
|
2 м |
16:49
14:49
|
1 д 4 ч 17 м |
Тюмень(станция) |
19:13
17:13
|
1 ч 49 м |
21:02
19:02
|
1 д 6 ч 43 м |
Юшала |
21:58
19:58
|
2 м |
22:00
20:00
|
1 д 9 ч 28 м |
Талица |
22:31
20:31
|
2 м |
22:33
20:33
|
1 д 10 ч 1 м |
Еланский |
23:54
21:54
|
2 м |
23:56
21:56
|
1 д 11 ч 24 м |
Екатеринбург-Пасс. |
02:02
00:02
|
54 м |
02:56
00:56
|
1 д 13 ч 32 м |
Верх-Нейвинск |
04:01
02:01
|
2 м |
04:03
02:03
|
1 д 15 ч 31 м |
Невьянск |
04:29
02:29
|
2 м |
04:31
02:31
|
1 д 15 ч 59 м |
Нижний Тагил |
05:16
03:16
|
40 м |
05:56
03:56
|
1 д 16 ч 46 м |
Гороблагодатская |
06:45
04:45
|
2 м |
06:47
04:47
|
1 д 18 ч 15 м |
Теплая Гора |
08:07
06:07
|
2 м |
08:09
06:09
|
1 д 19 ч 37 м |
Пашия |
09:06
07:06
|
5 м |
09:11
07:11
|
1 д 20 ч 36 м |
Чусовская |
10:13
08:13
|
20 м |
10:33
08:33
|
1 д 21 ч 43 м |
Левшино |
12:34
10:34
|
3 м |
12:37
10:37
|
2 д 4 м |
Пермь 2 |
13:03
11:03
|
47 м |
13:50
11:50
|
2 д 33 м |
Менделеево |
15:23
13:23
|
2 м |
15:25
13:25
|
2 д 2 ч 53 м |
Верещагино |
15:51
13:51
|
2 м |
15:53
13:53
|
2 д 3 ч 21 м |
Кез |
16:20
15:20
|
2 м |
16:22
15:22
|
2 д 4 ч 50 м |
Балезино |
17:22
16:22
|
28 м |
17:50
16:50
|
2 д 5 ч 52 м |
Глазов |
18:18
17:18
|
4 м |
18:22
17:22
|
2 д 6 ч 48 м |
Яр |
19:06
18:06
|
2 м |
19:08
18:08
|
2 д 7 ч 36 м |
Зуевка |
19:09
19:09
|
2 м |
19:11
19:11
|
2 д 8 ч 39 м |
Киров-Пасс. |
21:04
21:04
|
25 м |
21:29
21:29
|
2 д 10 ч 34 м |
Лянгасово-Пасс |
21:47
21:47
|
2 м |
21:49
21:49
|
2 д 11 ч 17 м |
Оричи |
22:13
22:13
|
2 м |
22:15
22:15
|
2 д 11 ч 43 м |
Котельнич 1 |
22:58
22:58
|
2 м |
23:00
23:00
|
2 д 12 ч 28 м |
Шахунья |
00:25
00:25
|
2 м |
00:27
00:27
|
2 д 13 ч 55 м |
Урень |
01:08
01:08
|
2 м |
01:10
01:10
|
2 д 14 ч 38 м |
Нижний Новгород-Московский |
03:17
03:17
|
12 м |
03:29
03:29
|
2 д 16 ч 47 м |
Ковров 1 |
05:27
05:27
|
4 м |
05:31
05:31
|
2 д 18 ч 57 м |
Владимир-Пасс. |
06:41
06:41
|
30 м |
07:11
07:11
|
2 д 20 ч 11 м |
Москва-Ярославская |
10:30
10:30
|
|
3 д |