Расписание поезда 293С Анапа - Мурманск
Название станции |
Время прибытия |
Продолжи- тельность стоянки |
Время отправления |
Время в пути |
---|---|---|---|---|
Анапа |
|
18:25
|
||
Тимашевская |
22:55
|
16 м |
23:11
|
4 ч 30 м |
Староминская-Тимашевская |
00:32
|
2 м |
00:34
|
6 ч 7 м |
Ростов-Главный |
02:01
|
23 м |
02:24
|
7 ч 36 м |
Зверево |
05:22
|
2 м |
05:24
|
10 ч 57 м |
Лихая |
05:46
|
15 м |
06:01
|
11 ч 21 м |
Каменская |
06:38
|
2 м |
06:40
|
12 ч 13 м |
Миллерово |
07:48
|
2 м |
07:50
|
13 ч 23 м |
Кутейниково |
09:23
|
2 м |
09:25
|
14 ч 58 м |
Россошь |
10:56
|
22 м |
11:18
|
16 ч 31 м |
Лиски |
13:05
|
23 м |
13:28
|
18 ч 40 м |
Придача |
15:01
|
4 м |
15:05
|
20 ч 36 м |
Усмань |
16:24
|
2 м |
16:26
|
21 ч 59 м |
Липецк |
17:35
|
34 м |
18:09
|
23 ч 10 м |
Елец |
19:20
|
31 м |
19:51
|
1 д 55 м |
Ефремов |
21:20
|
2 м |
21:22
|
1 д 2 ч 55 м |
Узловая 1 |
23:10
|
4 м |
23:14
|
1 д 4 ч 45 м |
Тула-1-Курская |
00:11
|
27 м |
00:38
|
1 д 5 ч 46 м |
Москва-Восточный Вокзал |
03:51
|
15 м |
04:06
|
1 д 9 ч 26 м |
Тверь |
07:19
|
1 м |
07:20
|
1 д 12 ч 54 м |
Вышний Волочек |
09:15
|
1 м |
09:16
|
1 д 14 ч 50 м |
Бологое-Московское |
09:47
|
31 м |
10:18
|
1 д 15 ч 22 м |
Окуловка |
11:05
|
1 м |
11:06
|
1 д 16 ч 40 м |
Чудово-Московское |
12:20
|
2 м |
12:22
|
1 д 17 ч 55 м |
Волховстрой 2 |
14:26
|
2 м |
14:28
|
1 д 20 ч 1 м |
Лодейное Поле |
15:55
|
2 м |
15:57
|
1 д 21 ч 30 м |
Подпорожье |
16:27
|
2 м |
16:29
|
1 д 22 ч 2 м |
Свирь |
16:42
|
34 м |
17:16
|
1 д 22 ч 17 м |
Петрозаводск |
18:55
|
1 ч 10 м |
20:05
|
2 д 30 м |
Кондопога |
21:08
|
5 м |
21:13
|
2 д 2 ч 43 м |
Медвежья Гора |
22:50
|
12 м |
23:02
|
2 д 4 ч 25 м |
Сегежа |
00:48
|
5 м |
00:53
|
2 д 6 ч 23 м |
Надвоицы |
01:13
|
5 м |
01:18
|
2 д 6 ч 48 м |
Идель |
01:47
|
2 м |
01:49
|
2 д 7 ч 22 м |
Беломорск |
02:44
|
5 м |
02:49
|
2 д 8 ч 19 м |
Кемь |
03:43
|
17 м |
04:00
|
2 д 9 ч 18 м |
Кузема |
04:54
|
5 м |
04:59
|
2 д 10 ч 29 м |
Энгозеро |
05:50
|
3 м |
05:53
|
2 д 11 ч 25 м |
Амбарный |
06:10
|
3 м |
06:13
|
2 д 11 ч 45 м |
Лоухи |
06:55
|
15 м |
07:10
|
2 д 12 ч 30 м |
Чупа |
07:35
|
5 м |
07:40
|
2 д 13 ч 10 м |
Пояконда |
08:20
|
24 м |
08:44
|
2 д 13 ч 55 м |
Княжая |
09:28
|
5 м |
09:33
|
2 д 15 ч 3 м |
Кандалакша |
10:37
|
25 м |
11:02
|
2 д 16 ч 12 м |
Полярные Зори |
11:31
|
2 м |
11:33
|
2 д 17 ч 6 м |
Апатиты 1 |
12:21
|
10 м |
12:31
|
2 д 17 ч 56 м |
Оленегорск |
13:57
|
10 м |
14:07
|
2 д 19 ч 32 м |
Кола |
16:13
|
10 м |
16:23
|
2 д 21 ч 48 м |
Мурманск |
16:40
|
|
2 д 22 ч 15 м |