Например: Новосибирск
Например: Слюдянка
Сегодня Завтра На все дни
ГлавнаяПоездаНовосибирскНовосибирск - Слюдянка

Расписание поездов по маршруту Новосибирск - Слюдянка

Тип Номер и маршрут
Отправление Прибытие
Время
в пути
Ближ.дни
следования
График
070Ч Москва Чита
Скорый
01:02
22:02
Новосибирск-Главный
14:30
09:30
Слюдянка-1
1 д 11 ч 28 м 26, 27, 28 сен
008Н Новосибирск Владивосток
Скорый
01:21
22:21
Новосибирск-Главный
09:51
04:51
Слюдянка-1
1 д 6 ч 30 м 26, 27, 28 сен
002Щ Москва Туманган
Скорый
01:21
22:21
Новосибирск-Главный
09:51
04:51
Слюдянка-1
1 д 6 ч 30 м 4, 8, 20 окт
002Щ Москва Пхеньян
Скорый
01:21
22:21
Новосибирск-Главный
09:51
04:51
Слюдянка-1
1 д 6 ч 30 м 4, 8, 20 окт
002М Москва Владивосток
Скорый
01:21
22:21
Новосибирск-Главный
09:51
04:51
Слюдянка-1
1 д 6 ч 30 м 26, 28, 30 сен
006Ч Москва Эрдэнэт
Скорый
01:36
22:36
Новосибирск-Главный
10:34
05:34
Слюдянка-1
1 д 6 ч 58 м 1, 8, 15 окт
006З Москва Улан-Батор
Скорый
01:36
22:36
Новосибирск-Главный
10:34
05:34
Слюдянка-1
1 д 6 ч 58 м 30 сен, 1, 7 окт
004ЩЗ Москва Пекин
Скорый
01:36
22:36
Новосибирск-Главный
10:34
05:34
Слюдянка-1
1 д 6 ч 58 м 29 сен, 6, 13 окт
020ЧЩ Москва Пекин
Скорый
01:36
22:36
Новосибирск-Главный
10:34
05:34
Слюдянка-1
1 д 6 ч 58 м 26 сен, 3, 10 окт
205С Анапа Чита
Скорый
05:03
02:03
Новосибирск-Главный
16:42
11:42
Слюдянка-1
1 д 9 ч 39 м 28 сен, 2, 5 окт
205С Анапа Улан-Удэ
Скорый
05:03
02:03
Новосибирск-Главный
16:42
11:42
Слюдянка-1
1 д 9 ч 39 м 28 сен, 2, 5 окт
270С Адлер Чита
Скорый
06:05
03:05
Новосибирск-Главный
16:42
11:42
Слюдянка-1
1 д 8 ч 37 м 28 сен, 2, 5 окт
044Э Москва Благовещенск
Скорый
12:32
09:32
Новосибирск-Главный
23:22
18:22
Слюдянка-1
1 д 8 ч 50 м 27, 29 сен, 1 окт
100Щ Москва Пхеньян
Скорый
12:32
09:32
Новосибирск-Главный
23:22
18:22
Слюдянка-1
1 д 8 ч 50 м 28 сен, 14, 28 окт
044Э Москва Хабаровск
Скорый
12:32
09:32
Новосибирск-Главный
23:22
18:22
Слюдянка-1
1 д 8 ч 50 м 27, 29 сен, 1 окт
100ЩЭ Москва Владивосток
Скорый
12:32
09:32
Новосибирск-Главный
23:22
18:22
Слюдянка-1
1 д 8 ч 50 м 26, 28, 30 сен
082И Москва Улан-Удэ
Скорый
18:55
15:55
Новосибирск-Главный
06:03
01:03
Слюдянка-1
1 д 9 ч 8 м 26, 28, 30 сен
078Э Новосибирск Нерюнгри
Скорый
21:46
18:46
Новосибирск-Главный
08:50
03:50
Слюдянка-1
1 д 9 ч 4 м 27, 29 сен, 1 окт
012ЕУ Челябинск Чита
Скорый
21:46
18:46
Новосибирск-Главный
08:50
03:50
Слюдянка-1
1 д 9 ч 4 м 26, 28, 30 сен