Расписание поезда 293А Мурманск - Анапа
Название станции |
Время прибытия |
Продолжи- тельность стоянки |
Время отправления |
Время в пути |
---|---|---|---|---|
Мурманск |
|
16:03
|
||
Кола |
16:19
|
3 м |
16:22
|
16 м |
Оленегорск |
18:09
|
10 м |
18:19
|
2 ч 6 м |
Имандра |
19:08
|
1 м |
19:09
|
3 ч 5 м |
Апатиты 1 |
19:48
|
10 м |
19:58
|
3 ч 45 м |
Полярные Зори |
20:49
|
2 м |
20:51
|
4 ч 46 м |
Кандалакша |
21:19
|
25 м |
21:44
|
5 ч 16 м |
Княжая |
22:34
|
3 м |
22:37
|
6 ч 31 м |
Чупа |
23:49
|
5 м |
23:54
|
7 ч 46 м |
Лоухи |
00:20
|
12 м |
00:32
|
8 ч 17 м |
Амбарный |
01:04
|
2 м |
01:06
|
9 ч 1 м |
Энгозеро |
01:21
|
2 м |
01:23
|
9 ч 18 м |
Кузема |
02:09
|
4 м |
02:13
|
10 ч 6 м |
Кемь |
03:01
|
20 м |
03:21
|
10 ч 58 м |
Беломорск |
04:16
|
5 м |
04:21
|
12 ч 13 м |
Идель |
05:21
|
2 м |
05:23
|
13 ч 18 м |
Надвоицы |
05:50
|
4 м |
05:54
|
13 ч 47 м |
Сегежа |
06:14
|
5 м |
06:19
|
14 ч 11 м |
Медвежья Гора |
08:05
|
12 м |
08:17
|
16 ч 2 м |
Кондопога |
09:58
|
5 м |
10:03
|
17 ч 55 м |
Петрозаводск |
10:58
|
35 м |
11:33
|
18 ч 55 м |
Свирь |
13:18
|
34 м |
13:52
|
21 ч 15 м |
Подпорожье |
14:07
|
2 м |
14:09
|
22 ч 4 м |
Лодейное Поле |
14:43
|
4 м |
14:47
|
22 ч 40 м |
Волховстрой 2 |
16:19
|
2 м |
16:21
|
1 д 16 м |
Чудово-Московское |
17:56
|
9 м |
18:05
|
1 д 1 ч 53 м |
Окуловка |
19:57
|
1 м |
19:58
|
1 д 3 ч 54 м |
Бологое-Московское |
20:43
|
37 м |
21:20
|
1 д 4 ч 40 м |
Вышний Волочек |
21:54
|
1 м |
21:55
|
1 д 5 ч 51 м |
Тверь |
00:09
|
1 м |
00:10
|
1 д 8 ч 6 м |
Москва-Восточный Вокзал |
03:17
|
15 м |
03:32
|
1 д 11 ч 14 м |
Тула-1-Курская |
06:21
|
30 м |
06:51
|
1 д 14 ч 18 м |
Узловая 1 |
08:15
|
4 м |
08:19
|
1 д 16 ч 12 м |
Ефремов |
09:58
|
2 м |
10:00
|
1 д 17 ч 55 м |
Елец |
11:27
|
31 м |
11:58
|
1 д 19 ч 24 м |
Липецк |
13:21
|
19 м |
13:40
|
1 д 21 ч 18 м |
Усмань |
15:12
|
2 м |
15:14
|
1 д 23 ч 9 м |
Придача |
16:49
|
4 м |
16:53
|
2 д 46 м |
Лиски |
18:15
|
5 м |
18:20
|
2 д 2 ч 12 м |
Россошь |
20:01
|
15 м |
20:16
|
2 д 3 ч 58 м |
Кутейниково |
22:34
|
2 м |
22:36
|
2 д 6 ч 31 м |
Миллерово |
23:25
|
2 м |
23:27
|
2 д 7 ч 22 м |
Каменская |
00:19
|
2 м |
00:21
|
2 д 8 ч 16 м |
Лихая |
00:45
|
14 м |
00:59
|
2 д 8 ч 42 м |
Зверево |
01:25
|
2 м |
01:27
|
2 д 9 ч 22 м |
Ростов-Главный |
04:20
|
20 м |
04:40
|
2 д 12 ч 17 м |
Староминская-Тимашевская |
06:04
|
2 м |
06:06
|
2 д 14 ч 1 м |
Тимашевская |
07:39
|
13 м |
07:52
|
2 д 15 ч 36 м |
Анапа |
11:20
|
|
2 д 19 ч 17 м |