Расписание поездов по маршруту Мичуринск-Уральский - Староминская
Тип | Номер и маршрут |
|
Время в пути |
Ближ.дни следования |
График | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
459В Тамбов → Адлер
Пассажирский
|
01:25
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
20:22
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
18 ч 57 м | 25, 27, 29 мая | ||
277А Санкт-Петербург → Анапа
Пассажирский
|
06:28
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
23:50
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
17 ч 22 м | 19, 21, 23 мая | ||
156М Москва → Анапа
Пассажирский
|
06:37
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
23:38
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
17 ч 1 м | 20, 21, 22 мая | ||
281Я Вологда → Адлер
Пассажирский
|
07:31
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
01:34
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
18 ч 3 м | 27, 29 мая | ||
282Я Череповец → Адлер
Пассажирский
|
07:31
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
01:34
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
18 ч 3 м | 1, 3, 6 июня | ||
079Я Архангельск → Адлер
Пассажирский
|
07:31
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
01:34
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
18 ч 3 м | 7, 24, 31 мая | ||
698Я Сыктывкар → Адлер
Пассажирский
|
07:31
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
01:34
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
18 ч 3 м | 12, 19 июля, 1 авг | ||
037Г Нижний Новгород → Олимпийский Парк
Пассажирский
|
07:53
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
00:08
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
16 ч 15 м | 4, 6, 8 мая | ||
628Я Сыктывкар → Адлер
Пассажирский
|
08:00
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
01:34
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
17 ч 34 м | 26 мая | ||
257Я Печора → Адлер
Пассажирский
|
08:00
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
01:34
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
17 ч 34 м | 26 мая | ||
924Ж Москва → Москва
Пассажирский
|
08:18
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
00:32
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
16 ч 14 м | 7 июня, 5 июля, 2 авг | ||
126Э Москва → Новороссийск
Пассажирский
|
08:29
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
00:32
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
16 ч 3 м | 12, 19, 25 мая | ||
513В Тамбов → Анапа
Пассажирский
|
10:40
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
05:17
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
18 ч 37 м | 1, 3, 5 июня | ||
505В Тамбов → Новороссийск
Пассажирский
|
10:40
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
05:04
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
18 ч 24 м | 2, 4, 6 июня | ||
175Х Москва → Симферополь
Пассажирский
|
10:50
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
04:41
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
17 ч 51 м | 4, 5, 6 мая | ||
283Я Вологда → Анапа
Пассажирский
|
13:20
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
08:51
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
19 ч 31 м | 26 мая | ||
284Я Череповец → Анапа
Пассажирский
|
13:20
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
08:51
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
19 ч 31 м | 31 мая, 5, 10 июня | ||
539Я Кострома → Анапа
Пассажирский
|
13:20
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
08:51
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
19 ч 31 м | 24, 29 мая, 3 июня | ||
221Я Архангельск → Анапа
Пассажирский
|
13:20
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
08:51
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
19 ч 31 м | 25, 27, 30 мая |