Например: Сенная
Например: Возрождение
Сегодня Завтра На все дни
ГлавнаяПоездаСеннаяСенная - Возрождение

Расписание поездов по маршруту Сенная - Возрождение

Тип Номер и маршрут
Отправление Прибытие
Время
в пути
Ближ.дни
следования
График
059С Кисловодск Новокузнецк
Пассажирский
01:38
00:38
Сенная
03:11
02:11
Возрождение
1 ч 33 м 21, 23, 25 апр
113С Кисловодск Челябинск
Пассажирский
01:38
00:38
Сенная
03:11
02:11
Возрождение
1 ч 33 м 20, 22, 24 апр
059С Кисловодск Барнаул
Пассажирский
01:38
00:38
Сенная
03:11
02:11
Возрождение
1 ч 33 м 21, 23, 25 апр
229С Анапа Северобайкальск
Пассажирский
01:56
00:56
Сенная
03:31
02:31
Возрождение
1 ч 35 м 28 мая, 4, 11 июня
205С Анапа Чита
Пассажирский
01:56
00:56
Сенная
03:31
02:31
Возрождение
1 ч 35 м 26, 29 мая, 2 июня
235С Анапа Барнаул
Пассажирский
01:56
00:56
Сенная
03:31
02:31
Возрождение
1 ч 35 м 5, 19 июля
205С Анапа Иркутск
Пассажирский
01:56
00:56
Сенная
03:31
02:31
Возрождение
1 ч 35 м 22, 26, 29 мая
229С Анапа Барнаул
Пассажирский
01:56
00:56
Сенная
03:31
02:31
Возрождение
1 ч 35 м 25 июня, 9, 23 июля
129С Анапа Красноярск
Пассажирский
01:56
00:56
Сенная
03:31
02:31
Возрождение
1 ч 35 м 25 апр, 2, 6 мая
205С Анапа Барнаул
Пассажирский
01:56
00:56
Сенная
03:31
02:31
Возрождение
1 ч 35 м 23 июня, 3, 7 июля
235С Анапа Тында
Пассажирский
01:56
00:56
Сенная
03:31
02:31
Возрождение
1 ч 35 м 14, 21, 28 июня
367С Кисловодск Киров
Пассажирский
02:09
01:09
Сенная
03:41
02:41
Возрождение
1 ч 32 м 20, 22, 24 апр
045С Кисловодск Екатеринбург
Пассажирский
03:09
02:09
Сенная
04:41
03:41
Возрождение
1 ч 32 м 21, 23, 25 апр
493С Анапа Ульяновск
Пассажирский
03:46
02:46
Сенная
05:18
04:18
Возрождение
1 ч 32 м 5, 9, 13 июня
354С Адлер Пермь
Пассажирский
05:57
04:57
Сенная
07:36
06:36
Возрождение
1 ч 39 м 20, 22, 24 апр
147Ж Астрахань Нижневартовск
Пассажирский
07:05
06:05
Сенная
08:38
07:38
Возрождение
1 ч 33 м 21, 23, 25 апр
510С Новороссийск Казань
Пассажирский
07:30
06:30
Сенная
09:03
08:03
Возрождение
1 ч 33 м 10, 12, 14 июня
522С Новороссийск Приобье
Пассажирский
08:30
07:30
Сенная
10:03
09:03
Возрождение
1 ч 33 м 19, 21, 23 июня
522С Новороссийск Екатеринбург
Пассажирский
08:30
07:30
Сенная
10:03
09:03
Возрождение
1 ч 33 м 29, 31 июля, 2 авг
105Ж Волгоград Нижневартовск
Пассажирский
10:58
09:58
Сенная
12:26
11:26
Возрождение
1 ч 28 м 20, 21, 22 апр
041С Астрахань Казань
Пассажирский
10:58
09:58
Сенная
12:26
11:26
Возрождение
1 ч 28 м 23, 24, 30 апр
515С Анапа Ижевск
Пассажирский
15:08
14:08
Сенная
16:41
15:41
Возрождение
1 ч 33 м 12, 14, 16 июня
503С Анапа Уфа
Пассажирский
18:27
17:27
Сенная
20:00
19:00
Возрождение
1 ч 33 м 28 мая, 1, 4 июня
519С Анапа Орск
Пассажирский
18:27
17:27
Сенная
20:00
19:00
Возрождение
1 ч 33 м 31 мая, 7, 14 июня
243С Анапа Новокузнецк
Пассажирский
18:27
17:27
Сенная
20:00
19:00
Возрождение
1 ч 33 м 9, 13, 16 июня
457С Анапа Челябинск
Пассажирский
18:27
17:27
Сенная
20:00
19:00
Возрождение
1 ч 33 м 22, 29 мая, 3 июня
373С Махачкала Тюмень
Пассажирский
19:27
18:27
Сенная
21:01
20:01
Возрождение
1 ч 34 м 20, 22, 24 апр
128Ы Адлер Красноярск
Пассажирский
20:14
19:14
Сенная
21:51
20:51
Возрождение
1 ч 37 м 20, 23, 27 апр
344С Адлер Челябинск
Пассажирский
20:14
19:14
Сенная
21:51
20:51
Возрождение
1 ч 37 м 21, 24, 26 апр
538С Адлер Уфа
Пассажирский
20:14
19:14
Сенная
21:51
20:51
Возрождение
1 ч 37 м 22, 29 апр
492С Адлер Казань
Пассажирский
22:53
21:53
Сенная
00:29
23:29
Возрождение
1 ч 36 м 15, 17, 19 июня
452С Адлер Ижевск
Пассажирский
23:53
22:53
Сенная
01:29
00:29
Возрождение
1 ч 36 м 6, 8, 10 июня