Расписание поездов по маршруту Староминская-Тимашевская - Мичуринск
Тип | Номер и маршрут |
|
Время в пути |
Ближ.дни следования |
График | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
255С Анапа → Сосногорск
Пассажирский
|
00:14
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
18:38
Мичуринск-Воронежский
|
18 ч 24 м | 24 мая | ||
239С Анапа → Архангельск
Пассажирский
|
00:14
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
18:38
Мичуринск-Воронежский
|
18 ч 24 м | 26 июня, 16, 18 июля | ||
188С Новороссийск → Архангельск
Пассажирский
|
00:14
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
18:38
Мичуринск-Воронежский
|
18 ч 24 м | 21, 25 мая | ||
539С Анапа → Кострома
Пассажирский
|
01:02
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
19:03
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
18 ч 1 м | 26, 31 мая, 5 июня | ||
283С Анапа → Череповец
Пассажирский
|
01:02
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
19:03
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
18 ч 1 м | 28 мая, 2, 7 июня | ||
221С Анапа → Архангельск
Пассажирский
|
01:02
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
19:03
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
18 ч 1 м | 27 мая, 1, 3 июня | ||
924Ж Москва → Москва
Пассажирский
|
01:24
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
21:55
Мичуринск-Воронежский
|
2 д 20 ч 31 м | 8 июня, 6 июля, 3 авг | ||
138С Олимпийский Парк → Нижний Новгород
Пассажирский
|
02:08
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
17:38
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
15 ч 30 м | 30 мая, 3 июня | ||
258С Адлер → Сыктывкар
Пассажирский
|
03:13
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
19:15
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
16 ч 2 м | 28 мая, 4, 11 июня | ||
258С Адлер → Печора
Пассажирский
|
03:13
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
19:15
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
16 ч 2 м | 28 мая, 4, 11 июня | ||
282С Адлер → Череповец
Пассажирский
|
03:13
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
19:15
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
16 ч 2 м | 29, 31 мая, 3 июня | ||
080С Адлер → Архангельск
Пассажирский
|
03:13
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
19:15
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
16 ч 2 м | 8, 9, 21 мая | ||
288С Новороссийск → Москва
Пассажирский
|
03:54
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
21:55
Мичуринск-Воронежский
|
18 ч 1 м | 25, 27, 29 мая | ||
306С Сухум → Москва
Пассажирский
|
04:46
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
22:22
Мичуринск-Воронежский
|
17 ч 36 м | 30 июня, 1, 2 июля | ||
513С Анапа → Тамбов
Пассажирский
|
09:00
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
04:15
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
19 ч 15 м | 3, 5, 7 июня | ||
472С Адлер → Москва
Пассажирский
|
11:14
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
04:42
Мичуринск-Воронежский
|
17 ч 28 м | 4, 6, 8 мая | ||
092С Севастополь → Москва
Пассажирский
|
13:39
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
02:39
Мичуринск-Воронежский
|
13 ч | 4, 5, 6 мая | ||
176Э Симферополь → Москва
Пассажирский
|
14:00
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
06:26
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
16 ч 26 м | |||
155С Анапа → Москва
Пассажирский
|
15:17
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
07:30
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
16 ч 13 м | 21, 22, 23 мая | ||
126С Новороссийск → Москва
Пассажирский
|
19:18
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
12:11
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
16 ч 53 м | 10, 11, 18 мая | ||
460С Адлер → Тамбов
Пассажирский
|
21:27
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
14:17
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
16 ч 50 м | 23, 25, 26 мая | ||
277С Анапа → Санкт-Петербург
Пассажирский
|
22:04
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
15:19
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
17 ч 15 м | 20, 22, 24 мая | ||
151С Анапа → Москва
Пассажирский
|
22:35
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
13:13
Мичуринск-Воронежский
|
14 ч 38 м | 4, 5, 7 мая | ||
266Э Новороссийск → Москва
Пассажирский
|
22:35
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
13:13
Мичуринск-Воронежский
|
14 ч 38 м | |||
506С Новороссийск → Тамбов
Пассажирский
|
23:34
Староминская-Тимашевская
|
16:22
Мичуринск-Уральский
|
16 ч 48 м | 3, 5, 7 июня |