Например: Омск
Например: Татарская
Сегодня Завтра На все дни
ГлавнаяПоездаОмскОмск - Татарская

Расписание поездов по маршруту Омск - Татарская

Тип Номер и маршрут
Отправление Прибытие
Время
в пути
Ближ.дни
следования
График
140Н Туапсе Новосибирск
Скорый
00:01
21:01
Омск
02:54
23:54
Татарская
2 ч 53 м 20 нояб
140Н Адлер Новосибирск
Скорый
00:01
21:01
Омск
02:54
23:54
Татарская
2 ч 53 м 20, 22, 24 окт
347Ж Ульяновск Новосибирск
Пассажирский
00:17
21:17
Омск
03:06
00:06
Татарская
2 ч 49 м 19, 21, 23 окт
124В Белгород Новосибирск
Скорый
00:17
21:17
Омск
03:06
00:06
Татарская
2 ч 49 м 19, 21, 23 окт
125Е Новый Уренгой Новосибирск
Скорый
00:27
21:27
Омск
03:26
00:26
Татарская
2 ч 59 м 20, 22, 24 окт
100Щ Москва Пхеньян
Скорый
02:17
23:17
Омск
05:06
02:06
Татарская
2 ч 49 м 28 окт, 14, 28 нояб
044Э Москва Хабаровск
Скорый
02:17
23:17
Омск
05:06
02:06
Татарская
2 ч 49 м 19, 21, 23 окт
100Э Москва Владивосток
Скорый
02:17
23:17
Омск
05:06
02:06
Татарская
2 ч 49 м 20, 22, 24 окт
044Э Москва Благовещенск
Скорый
02:17
23:17
Омск
05:06
02:06
Татарская
2 ч 49 м 19, 21, 23 окт
064Б Минск Новосибирск
Скорый
02:43
23:43
Омск
05:31
02:31
Татарская
2 ч 48 м 23, 25, 30 окт
659Б Могилев Новосибирск
Пассажирский
02:43
23:43
Омск
05:31
02:31
Татарская
2 ч 48 м 25 окт, 1, 8 нояб
104Б Брест Новосибирск
Скорый
02:43
23:43
Омск
05:31
02:31
Татарская
2 ч 48 м 20, 27 окт, 3 нояб
647Б Гомель Новосибирск
Пассажирский
02:43
23:43
Омск
05:31
02:31
Татарская
2 ч 48 м 23, 25, 30 окт
076Э Москва Томмот
Скорый
09:00
06:00
Омск
12:33
09:33
Татарская
3 ч 33 м 23, 29 окт, 11 нояб
082И Москва Улан-Удэ
Скорый
09:00
06:00
Омск
12:33
09:33
Татарская
3 ч 33 м 20, 22, 24 окт
076Э Москва Нерюнгри
Скорый
09:00
06:00
Омск
12:33
09:33
Татарская
3 ч 33 м 19, 21, 23 окт
056Ы Москва Красноярск
Скорый
09:32
06:32
Омск
12:53
09:53
Татарская
3 ч 21 м
118Е Москва Новокузнецк
Скорый
09:32
06:32
Омск
12:53
09:53
Татарская
3 ч 21 м 19, 21, 23 окт
092И Москва Северобайкальск
Скорый
11:11
08:11
Омск
14:10
11:10
Татарская
2 ч 59 м 20, 22, 24 окт
012У Челябинск Чита
Скорый
11:26
08:26
Омск
14:22
11:22
Татарская
2 ч 56 м 20, 22, 24 окт
243С Анапа Новокузнецк
Скорый
13:25
10:25
Омск
16:38
13:38
Татарская
3 ч 13 м
128Ы Адлер Красноярск
Скорый
14:45
11:45
Омск
18:00
15:00
Татарская
3 ч 15 м 20, 22, 25 окт
128Ы Новороссийск Красноярск
Скорый
14:45
11:45
Омск
18:00
15:00
Татарская
3 ч 15 м 19 нояб
248Н Омск Новосибирск
Скорый
15:00
12:00
Омск
17:48
14:48
Татарская
2 ч 48 м 19, 22, 24 окт
070Ч Москва Чита
Скорый
15:15
12:15
Омск
18:12
15:12
Татарская
2 ч 57 м 19, 20, 21 окт
136М Москва Барнаул
Скорый
15:53
12:53
Омск
19:01
16:01
Татарская
3 ч 8 м 20, 22, 24 окт
136М Москва Бийск
Скорый
15:53
12:53
Омск
19:01
16:01
Татарская
3 ч 8 м 20, 22, 24 окт
096Н Москва Барнаул
Скорый
15:53
12:53
Омск
19:01
16:01
Татарская
3 ч 8 м 19, 21, 23 окт
097С Кисловодск Нерюнгри
Скорый
18:00
15:00
Омск
20:58
17:58
Татарская
2 ч 58 м 21, 24, 28 окт
057С Кисловодск Иркутск
Скорый
18:00
15:00
Омск
20:58
17:58
Татарская
2 ч 58 м 19, 20, 23 окт
097С Кисловодск Тында
Скорый
18:00
15:00
Омск
20:58
17:58
Татарская
2 ч 58 м 21, 24, 28 окт
038Н Москва Томск
Скорый
19:00
16:00
Омск
22:29
19:29
Татарская
3 ч 29 м 20, 22, 24 окт
030Н Москва Кемерово
Скорый
19:00
16:00
Омск
22:29
19:29
Татарская
3 ч 29 м 19, 21, 23 окт
229С Анапа Северобайкальск
Скорый
19:10
16:10
Омск
22:41
19:41
Татарская
3 ч 31 м 24, 31 окт, 7 нояб
205С Анапа Улан-Удэ
Скорый
19:10
16:10
Омск
22:41
19:41
Татарская
3 ч 31 м 22, 25, 29 окт
205С Анапа Чита
Скорый
19:10
16:10
Омск
22:41
19:41
Татарская
3 ч 31 м 22, 25, 29 окт
205С Анапа Иркутск
Скорый
19:10
16:10
Омск
22:41
19:41
Татарская
3 ч 31 м 22, 25, 29 окт
129С Анапа Красноярск
Скорый
19:10
16:10
Омск
22:41
19:41
Татарская
3 ч 31 м 19, 26 окт, 2 нояб
014Н Санкт-Петербург Барнаул
Скорый
19:41
16:41
Омск
22:58
19:58
Татарская
3 ч 17 м 20, 22, 24 окт
014АН Санкт-Петербург Новокузнецк
Скорый
19:41
16:41
Омск
22:58
19:58
Татарская
3 ч 17 м 20, 22, 24 окт
115Е Нижневартовск Новосибирск
Скорый
20:13
17:13
Омск
23:10
20:10
Татарская
2 ч 57 м 20, 22, 24 окт
115Е Нижневартовск Новокузнецк
Скорый
20:13
17:13
Омск
23:10
20:10
Татарская
2 ч 57 м 20, 22, 24 окт
115И Нижневартовск Барнаул
Скорый
20:13
17:13
Омск
23:10
20:10
Татарская
2 ч 57 м 20, 22, 24 окт
059С Кисловодск Барнаул
Скорый
20:13
17:13
Омск
23:10
20:10
Татарская
2 ч 57 м 20, 22, 24 окт
059С Кисловодск Новокузнецк
Скорый
20:13
17:13
Омск
23:10
20:10
Татарская
2 ч 57 м 20, 22, 24 окт
399С Анапа Томск
Пассажирский
20:13
17:13
Омск
23:10
20:10
Татарская
2 ч 57 м 21, 25, 29 окт
274С Адлер Северобайкальск
Скорый
21:15
18:15
Омск
00:16
21:16
Татарская
3 ч 1 м 19, 26 окт, 2 нояб
242С Адлер Иркутск
Скорый
21:15
18:15
Омск
00:16
21:16
Татарская
3 ч 1 м 21, 24, 28 окт
270С Адлер Чита
Скорый
21:15
18:15
Омск
00:16
21:16
Татарская
3 ч 1 м 22, 25, 29 окт
068Ы Москва Абакан
Скорый
21:41
18:41
Омск
00:34
21:34
Татарская
2 ч 53 м 19, 20, 21 окт
088Н Омск Новосибирск
Скорый
21:50
18:50
Омск
00:53
21:53
Татарская
3 ч 3 м 19, 20, 21 окт