Например: Брюховецкая
Например: Староминская
Сегодня Завтра На все дни
ГлавнаяПоездаБрюховецкаяБрюховецкая - Староминская

Расписание поездов по маршруту Брюховецкая - Староминская

Тип Номер и маршрут
Отправление Прибытие
Время
в пути
Ближ.дни
следования
График
593Ж Анапа Сыктывкар
Пассажирский
00:08
Брюховецкая
02:06
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 58 м 4 июня
283С Анапа Череповец
Скорый
00:08
Брюховецкая
02:06
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 58 м 13, 19 июня, 3 июля
593С Анапа Лабытнанги
Пассажирский
00:08
Брюховецкая
02:06
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 58 м 27 июня
221С Анапа Архангельск
Скорый
00:08
Брюховецкая
02:06
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 58 м 3, 6, 9 июня
593Э Анапа Котлас
Пассажирский
00:08
Брюховецкая
02:06
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 58 м 7, 23 июня
539С Анапа Кострома
Пассажирский
00:08
Брюховецкая
02:06
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 58 м 16, 22 июня, 1 июля
593Э Анапа Воркута
Пассажирский
00:08
Брюховецкая
02:06
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 58 м 23, 27 июня
593Э Анапа Архангельск
Пассажирский
00:08
Брюховецкая
02:06
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 58 м 23 июня
593С Анапа Усинск
Пассажирский
00:08
Брюховецкая
02:06
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 58 м 27 июня
268С Новороссийск Сыктывкар
Скорый
00:08
Брюховецкая
02:06
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 58 м 2, 5, 8 июня
268С Новороссийск Сосногорск
Скорый
00:08
Брюховецкая
02:06
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 58 м 2, 5, 8 июня
288С Адлер Нижний Новгород
Скорый
00:59
Брюховецкая
02:29
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 30 м 16, 18, 20 июня
088С Адлер Нижний Новгород
Скорый
00:59
Брюховецкая
02:29
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 30 м 29, 30, 31 мая
578С Адлер Москва
Пассажирский
01:30
Брюховецкая
02:41
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 11 м 1 июля
302С Адлер Минск
Пассажирский
01:30
Брюховецкая
02:41
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 11 м 30 мая, 1, 4 июня
302С Адлер Могилев
Пассажирский
01:30
Брюховецкая
02:41
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 11 м 16, 18, 20 июня
302С Адлер Гродно
Пассажирский
01:30
Брюховецкая
02:41
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 11 м 4, 6, 8 июня
302С Адлер Витебск
Пассажирский
01:30
Брюховецкая
02:41
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 11 м 4, 6, 8 июня
282С Адлер Череповец
Скорый
01:52
Брюховецкая
03:30
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 38 м 2, 4, 6 июня
684Ж Адлер Ростов-На-Дону
Пассажирский
01:52
Брюховецкая
03:30
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 38 м 13 июня
312С Новороссийск Воркута
Пассажирский
02:46
Брюховецкая
03:56
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 10 м 29 мая, 1, 3 июня
188С Новороссийск Архангельск
Скорый
02:46
Брюховецкая
03:56
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 10 м 30 мая, 2, 4 июня
312С Новороссийск Усинск
Пассажирский
02:46
Брюховецкая
03:56
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 10 м 29 мая, 1, 3 июня
237С Анапа Москва
Скорый
03:15
Брюховецкая
04:21
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 6 м 26, 27, 28 июня
259С Анапа Санкт-Петербург
Скорый
06:44
Брюховецкая
08:20
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 36 м 1, 10, 13 июня
468С Адлер Смоленск
Пассажирский
07:14
Брюховецкая
08:30
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 16 м 30 мая, 1, 5 июня
360С Адлер Калининград
Пассажирский
07:14
Брюховецкая
08:30
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 16 м 29, 31 мая, 2 июня
472С Адлер Москва
Пассажирский
08:42
Брюховецкая
11:03
Староминская-Тимашевская
2 ч 21 м 3, 5, 7 июня
513С Анапа Тамбов
Пассажирский
08:56
Брюховецкая
10:10
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 5, 11, 13 июня
473С Анапа Самара
Пассажирский
08:56
Брюховецкая
10:10
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 1, 4, 6 июня
464Й Адлер Самара
Пассажирский
10:10
Брюховецкая
11:42
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 32 м 29 мая, 2, 7 июня
476С Адлер Казань
Пассажирский
10:10
Брюховецкая
11:42
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 32 м 14, 16, 18 июня
476С Адлер Нижний Новгород
Пассажирский
10:10
Брюховецкая
11:42
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 32 м 8, 10, 12 июля
534С Адлер Москва
Пассажирский
12:23
Брюховецкая
13:37
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 2, 3, 18 июня
556С Адлер Смоленск
Пассажирский
12:33
Брюховецкая
13:47
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 3, 4, 5 июня
556С Адлер Минск
Пассажирский
12:33
Брюховецкая
13:47
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 4, 6, 8 июня
512С Адлер Москва
Пассажирский
13:22
Брюховецкая
14:34
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 12 м 14, 28, 29 июня
406С Адлер Москва
Пассажирский
13:22
Брюховецкая
14:34
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 12 м 17 июня
286С Новороссийск Мурманск
Скорый
17:19
Брюховецкая
18:33
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 2, 4, 6 июня
126С Новороссийск Москва
Скорый
17:48
Брюховецкая
18:54
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 6 м 29, 30, 31 мая
470С Новороссийск Саратов
Пассажирский
18:44
Брюховецкая
20:00
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 16 м 3, 5, 7 июня
340С Новороссийск Нижний Новгород
Пассажирский
18:44
Брюховецкая
20:00
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 16 м 30 мая, 4, 6 июня
116С Адлер Санкт-Петербург
Скорый
19:20
Брюховецкая
21:11
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 51 м 29, 31 мая, 1 июня
460С Адлер Тамбов
Пассажирский
20:04
Брюховецкая
21:24
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 20 м 29 мая, 5, 12 июня
289С Анапа Екатеринбург
Скорый
20:52
Брюховецкая
22:08
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 16 м 29, 31 мая, 2 июня
151С Анапа Москва
Скорый
21:02
Брюховецкая
22:18
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 16 м 29, 30, 31 мая
336С Новороссийск Екатеринбург
Пассажирский
21:14
Брюховецкая
22:28
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 30 мая, 1, 3 июня
326С Новороссийск Пермь
Пассажирский
21:14
Брюховецкая
22:28
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 29, 31 мая, 2 июня
506С Новороссийск Тамбов
Пассажирский
21:34
Брюховецкая
22:48
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 17, 19, 21 июня
508С Новороссийск Ижевск
Пассажирский
21:34
Брюховецкая
22:48
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 14, 16, 18 июня
532С Адлер Киров
Пассажирский
21:44
Брюховецкая
22:58
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 25, 27, 29 июня
498С Адлер Ижевск
Пассажирский
21:44
Брюховецкая
22:58
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 14, 16, 18 июня
498С Адлер Чебоксары
Пассажирский
21:44
Брюховецкая
22:58
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 14, 18, 22 июня
517С Анапа Москва
Пассажирский
21:55
Брюховецкая
23:19
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 24 м 2, 4, 6 июня
270С Адлер Чита
Скорый
22:15
Брюховецкая
23:29
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 1, 4, 8 июня
252С Адлер Барнаул
Скорый
22:15
Брюховецкая
23:29
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 2, 9, 16 июня
242С Адлер Иркутск
Скорый
22:15
Брюховецкая
23:29
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 31 мая, 3, 7 июня
274С Адлер Северобайкальск
Скорый
22:15
Брюховецкая
23:29
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 14 м 29 мая, 5, 12 июня
044С Новороссийск Санкт-Петербург
Скорый
22:25
Брюховецкая
23:40
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 15 м 29, 31 мая, 3 июня
109С Анапа Москва
Скорый
22:50
Брюховецкая
00:40
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 50 м 29, 30, 31 мая
228А Новороссийск Санкт-Петербург
Скорый
23:00
Брюховецкая
00:10
Староминская-Тимашевская
1 ч 10 м 29, 30, 31 мая